1 M. Schiffszeichnung, perfekt gest. Bfst. "FAGAMALO", sign. "Karl H. Lange"
13th public Auction
By: Arbeiter Philately
Arbeiter Philately 13th public Auction
Germany with sheet rarities, Prussia and all aspects of German philately.
Europe with Old Italy, Belgium and other countries.
Extensive selection of Collections, estates and major items.
Coins with Gold & Silver in untouched estate collections.
Numerous collections and bequests from private collectors.
- (-) Remove deutschland filter deutschland
- (-) Remove deutsche kolonien samoa filter deutsche kolonien samoa
Lot #754 - deutschland deutsche kolonien samoa
2 M. Schiffszeichnung auf Bfst., Luxus, gepr. "J.L BPP", (ME 120,- +)
Lot #755 - deutschland deutsche kolonien samoa
"SALAILUA", 2x glasklar auf Bfst. 5 Pfg. Schiffszeichung
Lot #756 - deutschland deutsche kolonien samoa
"SALELAVALU", 2x glasklar auf Bfst. 10 Pfg. Schiffszeichung, gepr.. "J.L BPP"
Lot #2726 - deutschland deutsche kolonien samoa
Sehr schöne Partie mit 16 gelaufenen Ansichtskarten aus einer Korrespondenz nach Bamberg.
Arbeiter Auktionshaus
Send Email to Arbeiter Philately Or Visit WebSite