Goldmünzen - Nasir Al-Din Shah, 1848-1896: 2 Tomans AH 1264 = 1848. 5,71g. Frbg.60; GOLD, sehr schön-vorzüglich. Catalog Price 200,00
30th International Auction - Numismatics
Happy Hunting
Lot #25101 - iran
Goldmünzen - Muzaffar Al-Din Shah, 1896-1907: Toman AH 1318 = 1900. 2,79g. Frbg.70; GOLD, sehr schön. Catalog Price 150,00
Lot #25102 - iran
Goldmünzen - Muhammad Reza Pahlavi Shah, 1941-1979: Pahlavi SH 1323 = 1944. 8,08g. Frbg.97; GOLD, vorzüglich. Catalog Price 200,00
Lot #25103 - iran
Goldmünzen - Muhammad Reza Pahlavi Shah, 1941-1979: Pahlavi SH 1324 = 1945. 8,14g. Frbg.97; GOLD, vorzüglich. Catalog Price 200,00
Lot #25104 - iran
Lot #25105 - iran
Goldmünzen - Muhammad Reza Pahlavi Shah, 1941-1979: ½ Pahlavi SH 1339 = 1960. 4,02g. Frbg.102; GOLD, vorzüglich-stempelglanz. Catalog Price 100,00
Lot #25106 - iran
Goldmünzen - Muhammad Reza Pahlavi Shah, 1941-1979: ½ Pahlavi SH 1339 = 1960. 4,02g. Frbg.102; GOLD, stempelglanz. Catalog Price 100,00
Lot #25107 - iran
Goldmünzen - Muhammad Reza Pahlavi Shah, 1941-1979: Pahlavi SH 1324 = 1945. 8,18g. Frbg.101; GOLD, stempelglanz. Catalog Price 150,00
Lot #25108 - iran
Goldmünzen - Muhammad Reza Pahlavi Shah, 1941-1979: 2 ½ Pahlavi SH 1354 = 1975. 20,21g. Frbg.100; GOLD, min. Randfehler, vorzüglich-stempelglanz. Catalog Price 500,00
Lot #25109 - iran
Goldmünzen - Muhammad Reza Pahlavi Shah, 1941-1979: 750 Rials SH 1350 = 1971. 2500 Jahre Persisches Königshaus. 9,73g. Frbg.108; GOLD, Belag, Polierte Platte. Catalog Price 300,00
Lot #25110 - iran
Goldmünzen - Muhammad Reza Pahlavi Shah, 1941-1979: 500 Rials SH 1350 = 1971. 2500 Jahre Persisches Königshaus. 6,51g. Frbg.108; GOLD, Polierte Platte. Catalog Price 200,00
Lot #25111 - iran
Goldmünzen - Islamische Republik, seit 1979; Azadi SH 1363 = 1984. 8,14g. Frbg.114; GOLD, stempelglanz. Catalog Price 250,00