Sachsen: Albert 1873-1902: 5 Mark 1876 E, Jaeger 122; dazu 2 Mark 1876 E, Jaeger
Sachsen
Albert 1873-1902: 5 Mark 1876 E, Jaeger 122; dazu 2 Mark 1876 E, Jaeger 121. Beide sehr schön, Lot 2 Münzen.
Katalog-Nummer(n) : J 122
59th AUCTION at 10. - 14 June 2024
Auction Schedule
Monday, 10 June 2024
10.00 am International Numismatics / Coins 1 - 769
Tuesday, 11 June 2024
9.00 am Banknotes Worldwide / Germany 1.000 - 1755
2.30 pm
Overseas 2.000 - 2.312
Thematics 2.400 - 2.457
Europe 2.500 - 3.180
Wednesday, 12 June 2024
9.00 am China / Asia
Thursday, 13 June 2024
9.00 am Germany, Overseas, Thematics, Europe
Friday, 14 June 2024
9.00 am Estates, supplement, Germany before 1945, Germany after 1945, varia
Sachsen
Sachsen: Albert 1873-1902: 2 Mark 1902 E, Jaeger 124. Vorzüglich - Stempelglanz
Sachsen
Sachsen: Albert 1873-1902: 5 Mark 1898 E, Jaeger 125. Kratzer, sehr schön - vorz
Sachsen
Sachsen: Georg 1902-1904: 2 Mark 1904 E (J. 129) + 5 Mark 1903 E (J. 130). Beide
Sachsen
Sachsen: Georg 1902-1904: 2 Mark 1904 E, auf seinen Tod, Jaeger 132. Hübsche Tön
Sachsen
Sachsen: Friedrich August III. 1904-1918: 5 Mark 1907 E (J. 136), 3 Mark 1912 E
Sachsen
Sachsen: Friedrich August III. 1904-1918: 2 Mark 1909 Universität Leipzig, Jaege
Sachsen
Sachsen: Friedrich August III. 1904-1918: 5 Mark 1909, Universität Leipzig, Jaeg
Sachsen
Sachsen: Friedrich August III. 1904-1918: 3 Mark 1913 E, Völkerschlachtdenkmal,
Sachsen