Panama: 20 Balboas 1971, Simon Bolivar, 150 Jahre Unabhängigkeit. 130,75 g, 925/
Panama
20 Balboas 1971, Simon Bolivar, 150 Jahre Unabhängigkeit. 130,75 g, 925/1000 Silber. KM# 29. Patina, vorzüglich.
Katalog-Nummer(n) : KM 29
59th AUCTION at 10. - 14 June 2024
Auction Schedule
Monday, 10 June 2024
10.00 am International Numismatics / Coins 1 - 769
Tuesday, 11 June 2024
9.00 am Banknotes Worldwide / Germany 1.000 - 1755
2.30 pm
Overseas 2.000 - 2.312
Thematics 2.400 - 2.457
Europe 2.500 - 3.180
Wednesday, 12 June 2024
9.00 am China / Asia
Thursday, 13 June 2024
9.00 am Germany, Overseas, Thematics, Europe
Friday, 14 June 2024
9.00 am Estates, supplement, Germany before 1945, Germany after 1945, varia
Panama
Panama: Lot 2 Stück: 20 Balboas 1974, Simon Bolivar 1783-1830. 1x in st und 1x i
Panama