port, collectie klassiek met betere ex. op albumblad w.b. envelop met Yv. nr. 20 en gehalveerd 500 reis zegel Brazilië 28-12-1892
221st Auction
By: Corinphila Veilingen
Corinphila Veilingen 221st Auction
Netherlands 2nd part collection Déboursé markings, issue 1852 luxury sheet positions and stamps, postal stationery with exceptional offer proof, covers with extensive “Bontkraag”, Telegram unique forgery 1 cent with inverted value, Dutch East Indies with varieties, interesting country collections in particular Switzerland, picture postcards and a very special offer of (golden) coins.
- (-) Remove France and Former Territories filter France and Former Territories
- (-) Remove foreign countries collections - lots etc. - france filter foreign countries collections - lots etc. - france
Lot #2760 - France and Former Territories foreign countries collections - lots etc. - france
fiscaalzegels w.b. Yvert Permis 15, 18 en 19 **, lokaal Cannes, Cognac en Le Mans, Droit de Pauvres, etc.
Lot #2833 - France and Former Territories foreign countries collections - lots etc. - france
telefoonzegels Yv. nrs. 23,24, 27 en 29 (*) en port nr. 47 *, meest pracht ex., cat.w. 885
Lot #2834 - France and Former Territories foreign countries collections - lots etc. - france
25 voorfilatelie-brieven w.b. met departementstempels
Lot #2835 - France and Former Territories foreign countries collections - lots etc. - france
ca. 50 poststukken w.b. veel Eerste en Tweede Wereldoorlog en iets andere landen
Lot #2836 - France and Former Territories foreign countries collections - lots etc. - france
ca. 35 prentbriefkaarten met treinstempels
Lot #3078 - France and Former Territories foreign countries collections - lots etc. - france
meest * met beter materiaal w.b. Le Havre en Pexip-blok (2x) in insteekboek
Lot #3079 - France and Former Territories foreign countries collections - lots etc. - france
gestempeld vanaf 1849 met beter materiaal w.b. klassiek, bankbiljet 50 francs, Pexip-serie (2x) etc. in dik insteekboek
Lot #3080 - France and Former Territories foreign countries collections - lots etc. - france
collectie gestempeld later */** met betere ex. in 2 albums
Lot #3081 - France and Former Territories foreign countries collections - lots etc. - france
meest ** engros in 5 insteekboeken
Lot #3082 - France and Former Territories foreign countries collections - lots etc. - france
meest ** w.b. betere ex. en series en euro-nominaal in insteekboek
Lot #3083 - France and Former Territories foreign countries collections - lots etc. - france
collectie 1849-2008 meest gestempeld in 3 Davo albums
Lot #3084 - France and Former Territories foreign countries collections - lots etc. - france
nummerstempels met grote en kleine cijfers (losange gros et petit chiffres) in 2 insteekboeken
Lot #3085 - France and Former Territories foreign countries collections - lots etc. - france
w.b. */**, gestempeld etc. in 5 insteekboeken en 5 mappen
Lot #3086 - France and Former Territories foreign countries collections - lots etc. - france
vanaf klassiek w.b. betere ex., "back of the book" etc. in insteekboek
Lot #3087 - France and Former Territories foreign countries collections - lots etc. - france
collectie 1852-1999 in 3 banden
Lot #3088 - France and Former Territories foreign countries collections - lots etc. - france
w.b. veel ** en beter materiaal op insteekkaartjes in schoenendoos
Lot #3089 - France and Former Territories foreign countries collections - lots etc. - france
collectie tot ca. 2002 deels zowel */** als gestempeld verzameld in 3 Davo albums en 1 Lindner album
Lot #3090 - France and Former Territories foreign countries collections - lots etc. - france
coins datés collectie ** tussen 1936 en 1957 in insteekboek
Lot #3091 - France and Former Territories foreign countries collections - lots etc. - france
poststukken w.b. fdc's, censuur en klassiek op fragmenten met nummerstempels in blanco Schaubek album
Lot #3092 - France and Former Territories foreign countries collections - lots etc. - france
collectie 1960-1986 gestempeld
Lot #3093 - France and Former Territories foreign countries collections - lots etc. - france
collectie 1970-1985 */** deels dubbel verzameld in 2 Davo albums
Lot #3094 - France and Former Territories foreign countries collections - lots etc. - france
ca. 50 formulieren met fiscaalzegels w.b. 19e eeuws materiaal in doosje
Lot #3600 - France and Former Territories foreign countries collections - lots etc. - france
w.b. enkele betere ex. en Sans Valeur zegels in 8 rondzendboekjes
Lot #3691 - France and Former Territories foreign countries collections - lots etc. - france
Documents Philatéliques 1974-1990 in 10 ringbanden
Corinphila Veilingen