1 Korona, Ag, 1915, Körmöcbánya /Kremnitz/
Av: FERENCZ JÓZSEF I•K•A•CS•ÉS M•H•S•D•O•AP• KIR• alul verdejegy /unten Mzz./ K•B•
Rv: 1 / KORONA / 1915 peremirat /Randschrift/: BIZALMAM AZ ÔSI ERÉNYBEN 8
5.00 g
Huszár: 2204, Unger II.: 1495,
Patina! Erstabschlag! Prachtexemplar!
stempelfrisch
Numismatic Auction #14
By: Nudelman Numismatica
Nudelman Numismatica Numismatic Auction #14
- (-) Remove habsburg ii. filter habsburg ii.
- 300 (45) Apply 300 filter
- ferdinand v. (1835-1848) (16) Apply ferdinand v. (1835-1848) filter
- franz ii. (1792-1835) (56) Apply franz ii. (1792-1835) filter
- franz von lotharingien (1746-1765) (10) Apply franz von lotharingien (1746-1765) filter
- freihetskrieg (1848-1849) (13) Apply freihetskrieg (1848-1849) filter
- josef i. (1705-1711) (2) Apply josef i. (1705-1711) filter
- josef ii. (1765-1780) (4) Apply josef ii. (1765-1780) filter
- josef ii. (1780-1790) (9) Apply josef ii. (1780-1790) filter
- karl iii. (1711-1740) (8) Apply karl iii. (1711-1740) filter
- leopold ii. (1790-1792) (4) Apply leopold ii. (1790-1792) filter
- maria theresia (1740-1780) (38) Apply maria theresia (1740-1780) filter
Lot #576 - habsburg ii.
Lot #577 - habsburg ii.
5.04 g
stempelfrisch
Lot #578 - habsburg ii.
20 Fillér, Ni, 1892 incuse veret, Körmöcbánya /Kremnitz/
Av: MAGYAR KIRÁLYI VÁLTÓPÉNZ 8 korona alatt évszám /unter Krone Jahreszahl/ 1892
3.98 g
Huszár: 2205, Unger: 1497,
Patina!
fast stempelfrisch
Lot #579 - habsburg ii.
1 Fillér, Cu, 1892 incuse veret, Körmöcbánya /Kremnitz/
1.73 g
Huszár: 2212, Unger: 1504,
Patina! R! Prachtexemplar!
gutes vorzüglich
Lot #580 - habsburg ii.
1 Fillér, Cu, 1906, Körmöcbánya /Kremnitz/
K•B
Av: MAGYAR KIRÁLYI VÁLTÓPÉNZ 8 korona alatt évszám /unter Krone Jahreszahl/ 1906
Rv: 1
1.63 g
Huszár: 2212, Unger: 1504,
Selten!
fast vorzüglich