2 Tallér, Ag, 1733, verdejel nélkül – Gyulafehérvár /ohne Mzz – Karlsburg/
Av: CAR•VI•DG•R•I•S•A•G - HI•HV•B•REX
Rv: ARCHID•AV•D•BV•PRINC•TRANSYL:1733• peremirat /Randschrift/ *CONSTANTER*CONTINET*ORBEM*
14.22 g
Resch: 56, Huszár E.: 914, Unger E.: 567, Mz.A.: 233, C.N.A.: 211/k-7,
Patina!
vorzüglich
Numismatic Auction #14
By: Nudelman Numismatica
Sep 27, 2014 Europe/Budapest
Nudelman Numismatica Numismatic Auction #14
Saturday Sep 27, 2014 08:30 to 17:00 Europe/Budapest Europe/Budapest
Saturday Sep 27, 2014 08:30 Europe/London
- (-) Remove siebenbürgen filter siebenbürgen
- (-) Remove karl iii. (1711-1740) filter karl iii. (1711-1740)
Showing 1 - 1 of 1