AUSTRIA - FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I (1848-1916) 100 Corone 1910. Fb. 507 Au g 33,91 Rara ¥ Solo 3.074 esemplari coniati SPLÖFDC
Auction #69-2 - Collezione Scarlato
By: Numismatica Varesi s.a.s.
Numismatica Varesi s.a.s. Auction #69-2 - Collezione Scarlato
Numismatica Varesi s.a.s. will conduct its Sale #69 on October 7th and 8th , 2016.
Collezione Mauro Sarlato di Mauro
- Austria (129) Apply Austria filter
- CROAZIA (1) Apply CROAZIA filter
- francia (4) Apply francia filter
- gran bretagna (34) Apply gran bretagna filter
- india (2) Apply india filter
- italia (8) Apply italia filter
- Liechtenstein (2) Apply Liechtenstein filter
- MESSICO (1) Apply MESSICO filter
- monténégro (7) Apply monténégro filter
- NORVEGIA (3) Apply NORVEGIA filter
- Romania (1) Apply Romania filter
- Russia (1) Apply Russia filter
- SVEZIA (2) Apply SVEZIA filter
- UNGHERIA (67) Apply UNGHERIA filter
- AUSTRALIA (1) Apply AUSTRALIA filter
Lot #77 - Austria
AUSTRIA - FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I (1848-1916) 100 Corone 1911. Fb. 507 Au g 33,85 Rara ¥ PCGS AU55 SPL
Lot #78 - Austria
AUSTRIA - FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I (1848-1916) 100 Corone 1911. Fb. 507 Au g 33,95 Rara ¥ PCGS MS65 FDC-proof
Lot #79 - Austria
AUSTRIA - FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I (1848-1916) 100 Corone 1912. Fb. 507 Au g 33,92 Rara ¥ Solo 3.591 esemplari coniati. PCGS MS64 FDC-proof
Lot #80 - Austria
AUSTRIA - FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I (1848-1916) 100 Corone 1912. Fb. 507 Au g 33,92 Rara ¥ Solo 3.591 esemplari coniati. PCGS MS62 SPLÖFDC
Lot #81 - Austria
AUSTRIA - FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I (1848-1916) 100 Corone 1913. Fb. 507 Au g 33,93 Rara ¥ Solo 2.696 esemplari coniati; minimi hairlines nei campi. PCGS MS63 FDC-proof
Lot #82 - Austria
AUSTRIA - FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I (1848-1916) 100 Corone 1914. Fb. 507 Au g 33,93 Rara ¥ Solo 1195 esemplari coniati; minimi hairlines nei campi. PCGS MS63 FDC-proof
Lot #83 - Austria
AUSTRIA - FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I (1848-1916) 100 Corone 1915. Fb. 507 Au g 33,89 ¥ Riconio di zecca SPL+/proof
Lot #84 - Austria
AUSTRIA - FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I (1848-1916) 100 Corone 1915. Fb. 507 Au g 33,93 ¥ Riconio di zecca q.FDC/proof
Lot #85 - Austria
AUSTRIA - FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I (1848-1916) 20 Corone 1909. Fb. 508 Au g 6,78 Molto rara - SPL/FDC
Lot #86 - Austria
AUSTRIA - FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I (1848-1916) 20 Corone 1909. Fb. 509 Au g 6,79 Molto rara ¥ PCGS MS64; 2 soli pezzi certificati PCGS, l'altro un MS62 SPL/FDC
Lot #87 - Austria
AUSTRIA - FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I (1848-1916) 20 Corone 1910. Fb. 509 Au g 6,75 SPL/q.FDC
Lot #88 - Austria
AUSTRIA - FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I (1848-1916) 20 Corone 1911. Fb. 509 Au g 6,76 SPL/q.FDC
Lot #89 - Austria
AUSTRIA - FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I (1848-1916) 20 Corone 1912. Fb. 509 Au g 6,78 Rara SPL/q.FDC
Lot #90 - Austria
AUSTRIA - FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I (1848-1916) 20 Corone 1913. Fb. 509 Au g 6,78 Rara SPL/q.FDC
Lot #91 - Austria
AUSTRIA - FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I (1848-1916) 20 Corone 1914. Fb. 509 Au g 6,79 Rara SPL/q.FDC
Lot #92 - Austria
AUSTRIA - FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I (1848-1916) 20 Corone 1916. Fb. 510 Au g 6,80 Rarissima - SPLÖFDC
Lot #93 - Austria
AUSTRIA - FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I (1848-1916) 20 Corone 1916. Fb. 511 Au g 6,80 Molto rara ¥ PCGS MS64 Solo 3 esemplari, questo incluso, con un grading cos“ elevato SPLÖFDC
Lot #94 - Austria
AUSTRIA - FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I (1848-1916) 10 Corone 1909. Fb. 512 Au g 3,39 SPL
Lot #95 - Austria
AUSTRIA - FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I (1848-1916) 10 Corone 1910. Fb. 513 Au g 3,38 SPLÖFDC
Lot #96 - Austria
AUSTRIA - FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I (1848-1916) 10 Corone 1911. Fb. 513 Au g 3,40 SPL
Lot #97 - Austria
AUSTRIA - FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I (1848-1916) 100 Corone 1908. Fb. 514 Au g 33,87 ¥ Lievissimi hairlines al diritto. PCGS MS62 FDC-proof
Lot #98 - Austria
AUSTRIA - FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I (1848-1916) 100 Corone 1908. Fb. 514 Au g 33,90 ¥ PCGS MS64 FDC-proof
Lot #99 - Austria
AUSTRIA - FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I (1848-1916) 20 Corone 1908. Fb. 515 Au g 6,78 SPLÖFDC
Lot #100 - Austria
AUSTRIA - FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I (1848-1916) 10 Corone 1908. Fb. 516 Au g 3,36 q.FDC
Numismatica Varesi