Pa 67-80 postfrisch, Luxus, dabei div. Randstücke, Fotoattest Sorani für den Spitzenwert Mi.Nr. 79 ("Gomma integra Originale ed é perfetto"), Mi. 2.800,- Euro
Auction #349 from
Feb 06, 2015 Europe/Berlin
Schwanke Briefmarkenauktionen GmbH Auction #349 from
Friday Feb 06, 2015 10:00 to Saturday Feb 07, 2015 16:00 Europe/Berlin
Welcome to our 349th auction of 4,100 lots of Stamps, covers, collections and philatelic literature.
Many international rarieties are on offer, as well as a large number of collections.
Also featuring a selection of numismatic items.
- (-) Remove italien filter italien
- (-) Remove paketmarken filter paketmarken
Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Lot #314 - italien paketmarken
Pa 79, ungebraucht, "300 LIRE" mit dem guten Wasserzeichen, sauberer Erstfalzrest, unsigniert, tadellos, Mi. f. postfrisch 2.200,- Euro (Sassone Pacchi Postali No. 79; 750,- Euro)