2 Céntimos. 1870. BARCELONA. O.M. Pátina. MBC.
- (-) Remove peseta system filter peseta system
- alfonso xii of spain (82) Apply alfonso xii of spain filter
- alfonso xiii of spain (101) Apply alfonso xiii of spain filter
- amadeo i of spain (4) Apply amadeo i of spain filter
- Charles VII - Pretender (6) Apply Charles VII - Pretender filter
- counterfeit cpons (1) Apply counterfeit cpons filter
- Estado Español (95) Apply Estado Español filter
- II Republic (7) Apply II Republic filter
- Juan Carlos I (262) Apply Juan Carlos I filter
- Local issues of the Civil War (24) Apply Local issues of the Civil War filter
- Lots and Collections (15) Apply Lots and Collections filter
- Provisional Government and I Republic (15) Apply Provisional Government and I Republic filter
Lot #4342 - peseta system Provisional Government and I Republic
5 Céntimos. 1870. BARCELONA. O.N. Pátina. MBC+.
Lot #4343 - peseta system Provisional Government and I Republic
50 Céntimos. 1869 (*6-9). S.N.-M. MBC/MBC+.
Lot #4344 - peseta system Provisional Government and I Republic
50 Céntimos. 1870 (*__-__). S.N.-M. BC+.
Lot #4345 - peseta system Provisional Government and I Republic
Lote 2 monedas 50 Céntimos. 1869 (*6-9) y 1870 (*-0). S.N.-M. A EXAMINAR. BC+.
Lot #4346 - peseta system Provisional Government and I Republic
1 Peseta. 1869. S.N.-M. Leyenda Gobierno provisional. MBC+.
Lot #4347 - peseta system Provisional Government and I Republic
1 Peseta. 1869 (*18-69). S.N.-M. Leyenda ESPAÑA. (Pequeños golpecitos y rayitas). ESCASA. MBC.
Lot #4348 - peseta system Provisional Government and I Republic
1 Peseta. 1870 (*18-70). S.N.-M. (El 8 de la estrella algo flojo). MBC.
Lot #4349 - peseta system Provisional Government and I Republic
1 Peseta. 1870 (*__-70). S.N.-M. (2ª estrella muy floja). BC+.
Lot #4350 - peseta system Provisional Government and I Republic
1 Peseta. 1870 (*18-73). D.E.-M. MBC/MBC+.
Lot #4351 - peseta system Provisional Government and I Republic
1 Peseta. 1870 (*__-73). D.E.-M. (2ª estrella floja). MBC-.
Lot #4352 - peseta system Provisional Government and I Republic
1 Peseta. 1870 (*__-73). D.E.-M. (2ª estrella floja). BC+/MBC-.
Lot #4353 - peseta system Provisional Government and I Republic
2 Pesetas. 1870 (*__-__). D.E.-M. MBC-.
Lot #4354 - peseta system Provisional Government and I Republic
5 Pesetas. 1870 (*18-70). S.N.-M. Pátina irregular. Restos de brillo. (Pequeños golpecitos). MBC+.
Lot #4355 - peseta system Provisional Government and I Republic
5 Pesetas. 1870 (*18-70). S.N.-M. (Pequeños golpecitos). MBC+.
Lot #4356 - peseta system amadeo i of spain
5 Pesetas. 1871 (*18-71). S.D.-M. (Pequeños golpecitos). EBC-.
Lot #4358 - peseta system amadeo i of spain
5 Pesetas. 1871 (*18-73). D.E./S.D.-M. (Rayitas y golpecitos). MBC-.
Lot #4359 - peseta system amadeo i of spain
Lote 5 monedas 5 Pesetas. 1871. (*18-71) S.D.-M. (3), (*18-74) D.E.-M. y (*18-75) D.E.-M. A EXAMINAR. MBC a MBC+.
Lot #4360 - peseta system Charles VII - Pretender
5 Céntimos. 1875. BRUSELAS. Anverso y reverso coincidentes. Tipo Medalla. EBC.
Lot #4361 - peseta system Charles VII - Pretender
Lot #4362 - peseta system Charles VII - Pretender
5 Céntimos. 1875. BRUSELAS. Anverso y reverso coincidentes. Tipo medalla. (Golpe en canto. Perforación). Cal-10. MBC-.
Lot #4363 - peseta system Charles VII - Pretender
5 Céntimos. 1875. BRUSELAS. Anverso y reverso coincidentes. Tipo Medalla. BC+.
Lot #4364 - peseta system Charles VII - Pretender
10 Céntimos. 1875. BRUSELAS. Anverso y reverso coincidentes. Tipo medalla. EBC/EBC-.
Lot #4365 - peseta system Charles VII - Pretender
10 Céntimos. 1875. BRUSELAS. Anverso y reverso coincidentes. Tipo medalla. Cal-8. MBC+/MBC.