1 Pesa. 1891. GUILLERMO II. AE. KM-1. EBC+.
- (-) Remove World Coins filter World Coins
- Andorra (17) Apply Andorra filter
- arab republic of yemen (3) Apply arab republic of yemen filter
- Australia (18) Apply Australia filter
- Austria (22) Apply Austria filter
- austrian states (4) Apply austrian states filter
- bahamas (3) Apply bahamas filter
- bangladesh (2) Apply bangladesh filter
- barbados (2) Apply barbados filter
- Belgium (5) Apply Belgium filter
- Bermuda (2) Apply Bermuda filter
- bolivis (6) Apply bolivis filter
- brazil (3) Apply brazil filter
- british india (2) Apply british india filter
- Bulgaria (7) Apply Bulgaria filter
- Canada (45) Apply Canada filter
- Chile (3) Apply Chile filter
- China (35) Apply China filter
- Colombia (2) Apply Colombia filter
- cook islands (2) Apply cook islands filter
- Costa Rica (2) Apply Costa Rica filter
- Crète (7) Apply Crète filter
- Cuba (15) Apply Cuba filter
- Cyprus (2) Apply Cyprus filter
- danish west indies (12) Apply danish west indies filter
- danzig (3) Apply danzig filter
- dominica (2) Apply dominica filter
- dominican republic (3) Apply dominican republic filter
- Ecuador (2) Apply Ecuador filter
- Egypt (4) Apply Egypt filter
- equatorial guinea (2) Apply equatorial guinea filter
- essequibo and demerary (11) Apply essequibo and demerary filter
- Ethiopia (4) Apply Ethiopia filter
- finland (3) Apply finland filter
- France (45) Apply France filter
- french indochina (3) Apply french indochina filter
- gambia (3) Apply gambia filter
- german states (36) Apply german states filter
- germany (18) Apply germany filter
- Great Britain (33) Apply Great Britain filter
- Greece (8) Apply Greece filter
- guadeloupe (3) Apply guadeloupe filter
- guatemala (2) Apply guatemala filter
- guernsey (2) Apply guernsey filter
- Guinea (4) Apply Guinea filter
- Hungary (5) Apply Hungary filter
- india (5) Apply india filter
- irak (2) Apply irak filter
- isle of man (6) Apply isle of man filter
- Israel (4) Apply Israel filter
- italian states (59) Apply italian states filter
- Italy (16) Apply Italy filter
- Japan (4) Apply Japan filter
- kazakhstan (3) Apply kazakhstan filter
- kiau chau (2) Apply kiau chau filter
- Laos (2) Apply Laos filter
- latvia (3) Apply latvia filter
- lesotho (2) Apply lesotho filter
- Liechtenstein (6) Apply Liechtenstein filter
- Luxembourg (2) Apply Luxembourg filter
- madagascar (3) Apply madagascar filter
- malay peninsula (2) Apply malay peninsula filter
- maldives islands (2) Apply maldives islands filter
- Malta (7) Apply Malta filter
- martinique (2) Apply martinique filter
- Mexico (16) Apply Mexico filter
- Monaco (4) Apply Monaco filter
- Morocco (9) Apply Morocco filter
- Nepal (2) Apply Nepal filter
- Netherlands (12) Apply Netherlands filter
- netherlands antilles (4) Apply netherlands antilles filter
- Netherlands Indies (2) Apply Netherlands Indies filter
- nicaragua (2) Apply nicaragua filter
- order of malta (6) Apply order of malta filter
- Panama (17) Apply Panama filter
- Peru (6) Apply Peru filter
- Philippines (4) Apply Philippines filter
- Poland (14) Apply Poland filter
- Portugal (11) Apply Portugal filter
- Romania (3) Apply Romania filter
- Russia (30) Apply Russia filter
- samoa (2) Apply samoa filter
- San Marino (27) Apply San Marino filter
- seychelles (2) Apply seychelles filter
- slovenia (3) Apply slovenia filter
- solomon islands (3) Apply solomon islands filter
- sourh korea (4) Apply sourh korea filter
- south africa (4) Apply south africa filter
- sri lanka (2) Apply sri lanka filter
- straits settlements (2) Apply straits settlements filter
- Switzerland (36) Apply Switzerland filter
- thailand (2) Apply thailand filter
- tonga (3) Apply tonga filter
- turks and caicos (2) Apply turks and caicos filter
- tuvalu (2) Apply tuvalu filter
- United States of America (53) Apply United States of America filter
- Uruguay (4) Apply Uruguay filter
- vatican (17) Apply vatican filter
- Venezuela (7) Apply Venezuela filter
- World Lots and Collections (22) Apply World Lots and Collections filter
- Yugoslavia (2) Apply Yugoslavia filter
Lot #4979 - World Coins Albania
25 Leke. 1970. Anv.: Danza con sables. Rev.: Fecha en reverso. Ley de plata (1000) dentro de óvalo. AR. Ø 60 mm. Tirada: 500 piezas. KM-52.3. PROOF.
Lot #4981 - World Coins german states
5 Marcos. 1904-G. FEDERICO I. BADEN. AR. (Golpecitos). KM-274. MBC/MBC+.
Lot #4983 - World Coins german states
3 Marcos. 1911-D. BAVIERA. AR. (Leves rayitas en anverso). KM-517. EBC+.
Lot #4984 - World Coins german states
3 Marcos. 1914-D. BAVIERA. AR. KM-520. EBC+.
Lot #4985 - World Coins german states
3 Marcos. 1914-D. LUIS III. BAVIERA. AR. KM-1005. EBC/EBC+.
Lot #4986 - World Coins german states
5 Marcos. 1914-D. LUIS III. BAVIERA. AR. KM-1007. EBC-/EBC.
Lot #4987 - World Coins german states
1/3 Thaler. 1690-HB. BRUNSWICK-LUNEBURG-CALENBERG. San Andrés. KM-346. MBC.
Lot #4988 - World Coins german states
1/2 Groschen (1/60 Thaler). 1858. GUILLERMO. BRUNSWICK-WOLFENBUTTEL. AR. (Pequeñas rayitas y pequeñas manchitas). KM-1151. EBC-.
Lot #4989 - World Coins german states
Lote 2 monedas 1 Thaler y 16 Gute Groschen. 1862. FRANKFURT y HANNOVER. AR. Gedenk Thaler Frankfurt 1862 Festival de Tiro y 16 Gute Groschen Hannover 1831 Guillermo IV (KM-145.2). KM-371, 145.2. EBC- y MBC+.
Lot #4991 - World Coins german states
5 Marcos. 1908-J. HAMBURGO. AR. (Rayas en anverso). KM-293. EBC.
Lot #4992 - World Coins german states
1 Gulden. 1838. HESSE-DARMSTADT. AR. Pátina. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-308. MBC+.
Lot #4993 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1544. JORGE III. LEUCHTENBERG. AR. ESCASA. KM-MB31. MBC-.
Lot #4994 - World Coins german states
48 Schilling (Courantthaler). 1752-JJJ. LUBECK. AR. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-168.5. MBC+.
Lot #4995 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1758-L-MF. FRANCISCO I. NUREMBERG. AR. ESCASA. KM-321. MBC-.
Lot #4996 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1761-SF. FRANCISCO. NUREMBERG. AR. Pátina. Dav-2487; KM-335. MBC/MBC-.
Lot #4998 - World Coins german states
1/6 Thaler. 1841-A. FEDERICO GUILLERMO IV. PRUSIA. AR. (Pequeñas rayitas). KM-436.1. MBC.
Lot #4999 - World Coins german states
2 Marcos. 1901. FEDERICO I. PRUSIA. AR. 200 aniversario del Reino. (Pequeños golpecitos en anverso). KM-525. EBC/EBC+.
Lot #5000 - World Coins german states
2 Marcos. 1913-A. PRUSIA. AR. Centenario de la Derrota de Napoleón. KM-532. EBC.
Lot #5001 - World Coins german states
3 Marcos. 1913. GUILLERMO II. PRUSIA. AR. Centenario Victoria sobre Napoleón. (Ligeros golpecitos en canto). KM-534. EBC+/SC.
Lot #5002 - World Coins german states
3 Marcos. 1913. GUILLERMO II. PRUSIA. AR. 25 años de reinado. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-535. EBC+.