6 Kreuzer. 1674. CARLOS II. OLMUTZ. (Ligeramente alabeada y descentrada en anverso). KM-236.2. MBC.
- (-) Remove World Coins filter World Coins
- (-) Remove austrian states filter austrian states
Lot #4671 - World Coins austrian states
1/4 Kronenthaler. 1788-H. JOSÉ II. PAÍSES BAJOS AUSTRÍACOS. GUNZBURG. AR. (Rayas en anverso). RARA, SEGÚN KM. SIN PRECIO. KM-38. MBC-.
Lot #4672 - World Coins austrian states
Kronen thaler. 1797-13. PAISES BAJOS. FRANCISCO II. KREMNITZ. 29,30 grs. AR. KM-62.2. MBC-.
Lot #4673 - World Coins austrian states
3 Kreuzer. 1687. JOHANN ERNST. SALZBURGO. AR. (Levemente alabeada). KM-249. EBC-.