1 Mon. 1636-1640. KO KANEI. 3,35 grs. AE. Ø 24 mm. David Hartill-4.12. MBC.
- (-) Remove World Coins filter World Coins
- (-) Remove Japan filter Japan
Lot #5529 - World Coins Japan
1 Mon. 1637-1640. KO KANEI. 3,52 grs. AE. Ø 3,52 grs. David Hartill-4.18. MBC.
Lot #5531 - World Coins Japan
1 Mon. 1668. SHIN KANEI. 3,38 grs. AE. Ø 25 mm. David Hartill-4.100. MBC+.
Lot #5532 - World Coins Japan
1 Mon. 1673. SHIN KANEI. 4,23 grs. AE. Ø 24 mm. David Hartill-4.103. MBC.
Lot #5533 - World Coins Japan
1 Mon. 1728-1730. SHIN KANEI. 4,02 grs. AE. Ø 25 mm. David Hartill-4.132. MBC+.
Lot #5534 - World Coins Japan
Lote 5 monedas 4 Mon. S/F (1866). KWAN-EI TSU-HO. AE. C-4.2a. MBC- a MBC.
Lot #5538 - World Coins Japan
5 Sen. Año 8 (1875). MUTSUHITO. 1,36 grs. AR. Y-22. EBC.
Lot #5539 - World Coins Japan
5 Sen. 1877. MUTSUHITO. 1,32 grs. AR. Y-22. MBC.
Lot #5540 - World Coins Japan
10 Sen. Año 3 (1870). MUTSUHITO. 2,44 grs. AR. Y-2. MBC+.
Lot #5541 - World Coins Japan
10 Sen. Año 10 (1877). MUTSUHITO. 2,56 grs. AR. (Pequeños golpecitos en reverso). Y-23. EBC/EBC-.
Lot #5542 - World Coins Japan
20 Sen. Año 3 (1870). MUTSUHITO. 5 grs. AR. Y-3. EBC-.
Lot #5544 - World Coins Japan
20 Sen. Año 6 (1873). 5,30 grs. AR. Tipo II, caracteres conectados. (Pequeñps golpecitos). Y-24. MBC+/EBC-.
Lot #5545 - World Coins Japan
20 Sen. Año 20 (1887). MUTSUHITO. 5,42 grs. AR. (Pequeños golpecitos en reverso). Y-24. EBC-.
Lot #5547 - World Coins Japan
50 Sen. Año 3 (1870). MUTSUHITO. 12,45 grs. AR. (Pequeños golpecitos). Y-4. EBC.
Lot #5548 - World Coins Japan
50 Sen. Año 4 (1871). MUTSUHITO. 12,19 grs. AR. Y-4. MBC+.
Lot #5549 - World Coins Japan
50 Sen. Año 30 (1897). MUTSUHITO. 13,45 grs. AR. Y-25. EBC-.
Lot #5550 - World Coins Japan
50 Sen. Año 33 (1900). MUTSUHITO. 13,45 grs. AR. (Pequeños golpecitos). Y-25. EBC+.
Lot #5551 - World Coins Japan
50 Sen. Año 34 (1901). MUTSUHITO. 13,31 grs. AR. Y-25. EBC/EBC-.