2 Reales. 1773. (MADRID). (P.J.). 5,4 grs. Cal-1303. BC+/BC.
- (-) Remove Spanish Monarchy filter Spanish Monarchy
- albert and isabella (1) Apply albert and isabella filter
- charles i (v of the holy roman empire) (6) Apply charles i (v of the holy roman empire) filter
- charles ii (15) Apply charles ii filter
- charles iii (68) Apply charles iii filter
- charles iii - pretender (14) Apply charles iii - pretender filter
- charles iv (36) Apply charles iv filter
- Elisabeth II (47) Apply Elisabeth II filter
- Ferdinand and Isabella (4) Apply Ferdinand and Isabella filter
- ferdinand vi (29) Apply ferdinand vi filter
- ferdinand vii (24) Apply ferdinand vii filter
- joanna and charles (3) Apply joanna and charles filter
- joseph napoleon (3) Apply joseph napoleon filter
- louis i (1) Apply louis i filter
- napoleonic occupation of catalonia (9) Apply napoleonic occupation of catalonia filter
- philip ii (10) Apply philip ii filter
- philip iii (14) Apply philip iii filter
- philip iv (14) Apply philip iv filter
- philpip v (64) Apply philpip v filter
- reapers´ war (9) Apply reapers´ war filter
Lot #2805 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
2 Reales. 1784. MADRID. J.D. 5,60 grs. (Rayas en anverso). Cal-1315. MBC-/MBC.
Lot #2806 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
Lote 3 monedas 2 Reales. 1785 y 1788 (2). MADRID. A EXAMINAR. Cal-1318, 1322. BC+ a MBC-.
Lot #2808 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
2 Reales. 1767. MÉXICO. M. 6,40 grs. Columnario. Pátina. Cal-1332. MBC-.
Lot #2810 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
2 Reales. 1772. MÉXICO. 6,50 grs. Primer año de busto. Ceca y ensayadores invertidos. ESCASA. Cal-1337. BC+.
Lot #2812 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
2 Reales. 1781. MÉXICO. F.F. 6,30 grs. (Rayitas en anverso). Cal-1348. BC+/MBC-.
Lot #2815 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
2 Reales. 1767. POTOSÍ. J.R. 6,30 grs. Columnario. Cal-1376. BC+.
Lot #2816 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
2 Reales. 1768. POTOSÍ. J.R. 6,60 grs. Columnario. (Perforación reparada. Limpiada). Cal-1377. (MBC+).
Lot #2817 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
2 Reales. 1769. POTOSÍ. J.R. 6,49 grs. Columnario. Pátina. Cal-1379. MBC-.
Lot #2818 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
2 Reales. 1770. POTOSÍ. J.R. 6,50 grs. Cal-1380. MBC-.
Lot #2820 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
Lote 3 monedas 2 Reales. 1774, 1775 y 1776. MADRID y POTOSÍ. La de 1776 con resello de la Isla de Vique. A EXAMINAR. Cal- 1304, 13895; KM-1.1. BC a BC+.
Lot #2824 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
2 Reales. 1770. SEVILLA. C.F. 5,40 grs. Cal-1440. MBC-/MBC.
Lot #2826 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
8 Reales. 1768. MÉXICO. M.F. 26,78 grs. Columnario. (Limpiada. Pequeños golpecitos y rayitas). Cal-908. MBC.
Lot #2827 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1/2 Escudo. 1759. MADRID. J.P. 1,64 grs. AU. (Pequeño golpecito). Cal-752. MBC-.