Lote 8 monedas Felús. Siglo XIX. AE. Fechas no visibles. A EXAMINAR. BC a BC+.
- (-) Remove World Coins filter World Coins
- (-) Remove Morocco filter Morocco
Lot #4244 - World Coins Morocco
20 Francos. 1352 a.H. (1933 d.C.). MOHAMMED V. PARÍS. 20,02 grs. AR. Y-39. MBC+.
Lot #4245 - World Coins Morocco
Lote 2 monedas 20 y 500 Francos. 1933 y 1956. AR. Y-39, 54. MBC+ y EBC+.
Lot #4246 - World Coins Morocco
Lote 2 monedas 20 y 500 Francos. 1928 y 1956. AR. Una pátina. Y-39, 54. EBC.
Lot #4247 - World Coins Morocco
5 Dirhams. 1299 a.H. (1882 d.C. MOULAY AL-HASAN I. PARÍS. 14,14 grs. AR. (Pequeños golpecitos). Y-7. MBC+.
Lot #4249 - World Coins Morocco
10 Dirhams. 1299 a.H. (1881 d.C.). MOULAY AL HASSAN I. AR. Y-8. MBC+.
Lot #4250 - World Coins Morocco
1 Rial (10 Dirhams). 1320 a.H. (1902 d.C.). ABD AL AZIZ. AR. Y-22.1. MBC.
Lot #4251 - World Coins Morocco
1 Rial (10 Dirhams). 1321 a.H. (1903 d.C.). ABD AL AZIZ. AR. Y-22.2. MBC+.
Lot #4252 - World Coins Morocco
1 Rial (10 Dirhams). 1329 AH (1911 d.C.). ABD AL-AZIZ. PARÍS. 24,83 grs. AR. Y-25. MBC.
Lot #4253 - World Coins Morocco
Lote 4 monedas 5 y 10 Dirhams (3). 1903 a 1908. AR. A EXAMINAR. Y-21.3, 25, 33 (2). MBC a MBC+.
Lot #4254 - World Coins Morocco
50 Dirhams. 1396 d.H.-1976. AL-HASSAN II. 35,52 grs. AR. Aniversario Marcha Verde. Y-68. SC.
Lot #4255 - World Coins Morocco
50 Dirhams. 1397 a.H. (1977 d.C.). 35,42 grs. AR. Aniversario Marcha Verde. (Leves rayitas). Y-68. EBC+.