25 Kopeks. 1855. NICOLÁS I. 5,09 grs. AR. Pátina. C-166.1. EBC.
- (-) Remove World Coins filter World Coins
- (-) Remove Russia filter Russia
Lot #1697 - World Coins Russia
50 Kopeks. 1912. NICOLÁS II. 9,98 grs. AR. Y-58.2. EBC/EBC+.
Lot #1698 - World Coins Russia
1 Rublo. 1854-CPb-HI. NICOLÁS I. AR. Ensayador: ¶-¶. (Pequeños golpecitos y rayitas). C-168.1. EBC+.
Lot #1699 - World Coins Russia
5 Rublos. 1902-AP. NICOLÁS II. AU. Y-62. EBC.
Lot #1700 - World Coins Russia
7 Rublos 50 Kopeks. 1897. NICOLÁS II. AU. (Leves golpecitos). Fr-178; Y-63. EBC-.
Lot #1701 - World Coins Russia
10 Rublos. 1898-AG. NICOLÁS. SAN PETERSBURGO. AU. Ensayador: A¶. Y-64. EBC.
Lot #1702 - World Coins Russia
10 Rublos. 1902. NICOLÁS II. AU. Fr-179; Y-64. EBC-/EBC.
Lot #1703 - World Coins Russia
Chervonetz (10 Rublos). 1979. AU. (Ligera rayita). Fr-181a; Y-85. EBC+.
Lot #1704 - World Coins Russia
Chervonetz (10 Rublos). 1980. AU. Y-85. PROOF.