1 Penique. 1890. VICTORIA. Br. Color original. KM-755. SC.
- (-) Remove World Coins filter World Coins
- (-) Remove Great Britain filter Great Britain
Lot #1644 - World Coins Great Britain
1/2 Soberano. 1872. VICTORIA. AU. Fr-389f; KM-735.2. EBC.
Lot #1645 - World Coins Great Britain
1/2 Soberano. 1887. VICTORIA. AU. (Ligeras rayitas). Fr-393; KM-766. EBC+.
Lot #1646 - World Coins Great Britain
1/2 Soberano. 1892. VICTORIA. AU. (Leves golpecitos en canto). Fr-393: KM-766. EBC.
Lot #1647 - World Coins Great Britain
1/2 Soberano. 1902. EDUARDO VII. AU. (Ligeras rayitas). Fr-401; KM-804. EBC+.
Lot #1648 - World Coins Great Britain
1/2 Soberano. 1906. EDUARDO VII. AU. (Ligerísimos golpecitos). Fr-401; KM-804. EBC-.
Lot #1649 - World Coins Great Britain
1/2 Soberano. 1907. EDUARDO VII. AU. (Ligero golpecito en canto). Fr-401; KM-804. EBC.
Lot #1650 - World Coins Great Britain
1/2 Soberano. 1908. EDUARDO VII. AU. Fr-401; KM-804. MBC+.
Lot #1651 - World Coins Great Britain
1/2 Soberano. 1910. EDUARDO VII. AU. Fr-401; KM-804. EBC-.
Lot #1652 - World Coins Great Britain
1/2 Soberano. 1911. JORGE V. AU. Fr-405; KM-819. EBC-.
Lot #1653 - World Coins Great Britain
1/2 Soberano. 1912. JORGE V. AU. Fr-405; KM-819. EBC+.
Lot #1654 - World Coins Great Britain
1/2 Soberano. 1913. JORGE V. AU. Fr-405; KM-819. EBC.
Lot #1655 - World Coins Great Britain
1/2 Soberano. 1914. JORGE V. AU. Fr-405; KM-819. EBC.
Lot #1656 - World Coins Great Britain
1/2 Soberano. 1915. JORGE V. AU. Fr-405; KM-819. EBC+.
Lot #1657 - World Coins Great Britain
Soberano. 1854. VICTORIA. AU. (Ligeros golpecitos y rayitas). Fr-387e; KM-736.1. MBC+.
Lot #1658 - World Coins Great Britain
Soberano. 1860. VICTORIA. AU. (Ligeras rayitas y golpecitos). Fr-387e; KM-736.1. MBC+/EBC-.
Lot #1659 - World Coins Great Britain
Soberano. 1861. VICTORIA. AU. (Ligero golpecito en canto y rayitas). Fr-387e; 736.1. MBC+/EBC-.
Lot #1660 - World Coins Great Britain
Soberano. 1869. VICTORIA. Rev.: 33 bajo escudo. AU. (Golpecitos y rayitas). Fr-387.i; KM-736.2. MBC+/EBC-.
Lot #1661 - World Coins Great Britain
Soberano. 1870. VICTORIA. Rev.: 92 bajo escudo. AU. (Ligeras rayitas y golpecitos). Fr-387.i; KM-736.2. MBC+.
Lot #1662 - World Coins Great Britain
Soberano. 1871. VICTORIA. Rev.: 47 bajo escudo. AU. (Golpecitos y rayitas leves). Fr-387.i; KM-736.2. MBC+/EBC-.
Lot #1663 - World Coins Great Britain
Soberano. 1872. VICTORIA. Rev.: Sin número bajo escudo. AU. Fr-387.i; KM-736.1. EBC-/EBC.
Lot #1664 - World Coins Great Britain
1 Soberano. 1874. VICTORIA. AU. 32 bajo corona de laurel. (Rayita en anverso). MUY RARA. KM-736.2. MBC+/EBC-.
Lot #1665 - World Coins Great Britain
2 Libras. 1887. VICTORIA. AU. (Ligeras rayitas y golpecito en canto). Fr-391; KM-768. EBC.