1 Thaler. 1855-A. ANHALT-BERNBURG. AR. (Pequeñas rayitas). KM-84. EBC-.
Oct 15, 2014 Europe/Madrid
Wednesday Oct 15, 2014 22:30 Europe/Madrid
- (-) Remove World Coins filter World Coins
- (-) Remove german states filter german states
Showing 1 - 4 of 4
Lot #1523 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1627. FEDERICO II, ALBERTO y CHRISTIAN. BRANDENBURG-ANSBACH. AR. Pátina. Dav-6237; KM-50.2. MBC.
Lot #1524 - World Coins german states
2 Thaler (3-1/2 Gulden). 1861. FRANKFURT. Restos de brillo original. (Pequeñas rayitas en anverso). KM-365. EBC/EBC+.
Lot #1525 - World Coins german states
2/3 Thaler. 1827-C. HANNOVER. AR. Pátina. (Golpecitos). KM-140. MBC+.