2 Rigsdaler. 1855-FK-FF. FEDERICO VII. ALTONA. AR. C-143.1; KM-761.1. MBC+.
- (-) Remove World Coins filter World Coins
- Albania (1) Apply Albania filter
- Austria (1) Apply Austria filter
- austrian states (1) Apply austrian states filter
- british east india (1) Apply british east india filter
- Canada (2) Apply Canada filter
- China (4) Apply China filter
- Colombia (1) Apply Colombia filter
- Cuba (4) Apply Cuba filter
- danzig (3) Apply danzig filter
- Denmark (2) Apply Denmark filter
- France (6) Apply France filter
- german states (4) Apply german states filter
- germany (3) Apply germany filter
- Great Britain (23) Apply Great Britain filter
- italian states (19) Apply italian states filter
- Italy (2) Apply Italy filter
- Japan (2) Apply Japan filter
- Portugal (7) Apply Portugal filter
- Russia (9) Apply Russia filter
- south africa (1) Apply south africa filter
- Sweden (1) Apply Sweden filter
- Switzerland (3) Apply Switzerland filter
- United States of America (90) Apply United States of America filter
- vatican (7) Apply vatican filter
Lot #1547 - World Coins United States of America
1 Dime. 1856. AR. Libertad sentada. KM-A63.2. EBC.
Lot #1548 - World Coins United States of America
1 Centavo. 1882. Br. Tipo Indio. Brillo y color originales. KM-90a. SC.
Lot #1549 - World Coins United States of America
3 Centavos. 1859. AR. KM-88. EBC+.
Lot #1550 - World Coins United States of America
1/2 Dólar. 1918. AR. Illinois Centennial: Lincoln. KM-143. SC.
Lot #1551 - World Coins United States of America
1/2 Dólar. 1920. AR. Pilgrim. (Leves golpecitos en anverso). KM-147.1. EBC+.
Lot #1552 - World Coins United States of America
1/2 Dólar. 1920. AR. Maine Centenial. KM-146. EBC-.
Lot #1553 - World Coins United States of America
1/2 Dólar. 1922. AR. Grant Memorial. KM-151.2. EBC.
Lot #1554 - World Coins United States of America
1/2 Dólar. 1924. AR. Huguenot. (Rayas). KM-154. EBC-.
Lot #1555 - World Coins United States of America
1/2 Dólar. 1925-S. AR. California Diamond Jubilee. KM-155. EBC.
Lot #1556 - World Coins United States of America
1/2 Dólar. 1925. AR. Lexington-Concord. KM-156. EBC-.
Lot #1557 - World Coins United States of America
1/2 Dólar. 1925. AR. Montañas rocosas. KM-157. MBC+.
Lot #1558 - World Coins United States of America
1/2 Dólar. 1936. AR. Bridgeport Connecticut Centennial. KM-175. EBC.
Lot #1559 - World Coins United States of America
1/2 Dólar. 1926. AR. Oregón. KM-159. EBC.
Lot #1560 - World Coins United States of America
1/2 Dólar. 1936-D. AR. Rhode Island. KM-185. EBC-.
Lot #1561 - World Coins United States of America
1/2 Dólar. 1936. AR. Cincinnati. KM-176. EBC-.
Lot #1562 - World Coins United States of America
1/2 Dólar. 1926. AR. 150 aniversario Independencia. KM-160. MBC+.
Lot #1563 - World Coins United States of America
1/2 Dólar. 1934. 12,53 grs. AR. Centenario Independencia de Texas. KM-167. EBC+.
Lot #1564 - World Coins United States of America
1/2 Dólar. 1935-S. AR. San Diego. KM-171. EBC-.
Lot #1565 - World Coins United States of America
1/2 Dólar. 1936. AR. Arkansas. KM-168. EBC-.
Lot #1566 - World Coins United States of America
1/2 Dólar. 1936. AR. Cleveland. KM-177. EBC-.
Lot #1567 - World Coins United States of America
1/2 Dólar. 1936-S. AR. Texas. KM-167. EBC-.
Lot #1568 - World Coins United States of America
1/2 Dólar. 1936. AR. San Francisco. KM-174. EBC-.
Lot #1569 - World Coins United States of America
1/2 Dólar. 1946. AR. Iowa. KM-197. EBC-.
Lot #1570 - World Coins United States of America
Dólar de Comercio. 1876-S. SAN FRANCISCO. 27,19 grs. AR. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-108. MBC+.