1 Dólar. 1882-CC. CARSON CITY. AR. Tipo Morgan. (Pequeños golpecitos en anverso). KM-110. EBC+.
- (-) Remove World Coins filter World Coins
- Albania (1) Apply Albania filter
- Austria (1) Apply Austria filter
- austrian states (1) Apply austrian states filter
- british east india (1) Apply british east india filter
- Canada (2) Apply Canada filter
- China (4) Apply China filter
- Colombia (1) Apply Colombia filter
- Cuba (4) Apply Cuba filter
- danzig (3) Apply danzig filter
- Denmark (2) Apply Denmark filter
- France (6) Apply France filter
- german states (4) Apply german states filter
- germany (3) Apply germany filter
- Great Britain (23) Apply Great Britain filter
- italian states (19) Apply italian states filter
- Italy (2) Apply Italy filter
- Japan (2) Apply Japan filter
- Portugal (7) Apply Portugal filter
- Russia (9) Apply Russia filter
- south africa (1) Apply south africa filter
- Sweden (1) Apply Sweden filter
- Switzerland (3) Apply Switzerland filter
- United States of America (90) Apply United States of America filter
- vatican (7) Apply vatican filter
Lot #1572 - World Coins United States of America
1 Dólar. 1884-CC. CARSON CITY. AR. KM-110. EBC+.
Lot #1573 - World Coins United States of America
1 Dólar. 1921. AR. Tipo Paz. ESCASA. KM-150. MBC.
Lot #1574 - World Coins United States of America
1 Dólar. 1852. AU. Liberty Head. KM-7. EBC-/MBC+.
Lot #1575 - World Coins United States of America
1 Dólar. 1889. AU. Tipo Indio. Encapsulada por PCGS con calidad MS65. Fr-94: KM-86. SC.
Lot #1576 - World Coins United States of America
2 1/2 Dólares. 1898. AU. Coronet Head. (Ligeras rayitas). Fr-114; KM-72. EBC.
Lot #1577 - World Coins United States of America
2 1/2 Dólares. 1901. AU. Coronet Head. Encapsulada por PCGS con calidad MS63+. Fr-114; KM-72.
Lot #1578 - World Coins United States of America
2 1/2 Dólares. 1904. AU. Coronet Head. Encapsulada por PCGS con calidad MS64+. Fr-114; KM-72. SC.
Lot #1579 - World Coins United States of America
2 1/2 Dólares. 1904. AU. Coronet Head. Encapsulada por PCGS con calidad MS62. Fr-114; KM-72. EBC+.
Lot #1580 - World Coins United States of America
2 1/2 Dólares. 1906. AU. Coronet Head. Encapsulada por PCGS con calidad MS64+. Fr-114; KM-72.. SC.
Lot #1581 - World Coins United States of America
2 1/2 Dólares. 1906. AU. Coronet Head. Encapsulada por PCGS en calidad MS64. Fr-114; KM-72. SC.
Lot #1582 - World Coins United States of America
2 1/2 Dólares. 1907. AU. Coronet Head. Encapsulada por PCGS con calidad MS63. Fr-114; KM-72. SC.
Lot #1583 - World Coins United States of America
Lot #1584 - World Coins United States of America
2 1/2 Dólares. 1911-D. DENVER. AU. Tipo Indio. Encapsulada NGC con calidad UNC Details OBV SCRATCHED. (Leves rayitas en anverso). MUY RARA. Fr-121; KM-128. EBC.
Lot #1585 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1886-S. SAN FRANCISCO. AU. Coronet Head. Estuchada por PCGS (nº30315493) como MS62. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-101. EBC.
Lot #1586 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1908. AU. Tipo Indio. Estuchada por PCGS (nº 30315492) como AU58. (Leves rayitas). KM-129. EBC.
Lot #1587 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1909-D. DENVER. AU. Tipo Indio. Encapsulada por PCGS con calidad MS64. RARA EN ESTA CALIDAD. Fr-151; KM-129. SC.
Lot #1588 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1909-D. DENVER. AU. Tipo Indio. Estuchada por PCGS (nº 30315490) como MS62. (Pequeños golpecitos). Fr-15; KM-129. EBC.
Lot #1589 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1912. AU. Tipo Indio. Estuchada por PCGS (nº 30315489) como AU55. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-129. EBC-/EBC.
Lot #1590 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1913. AU. Tipo Indio. Estuchada por PCGS (nº 30315488) como AU58. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-129. EBC.
Lot #1591 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1913. AU. Indio. Esmaltada a color. Fr-148; KM-129. EBC-.
Lot #1592 - World Coins United States of America
10 Dólares. 1852. CALIFORNIA. Rev.: AVGVSTVS HVMBERT. UNITED STATES. ASSAYER OF GOLD CALIFORNIA. AU. MUY RARA. Fr-33; KM-29.1. MBC-.
Lot #1593 - World Coins United States of America
10 Dólares. 1879. AU. Coronet Head. Estuchada por PCGS (nº 30315487) como AU58. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-102. EBC.
Lot #1594 - World Coins United States of America
10 Dólares. 1880. AU. Coronet Head. Estuchada por PCGS (nº 30315486) como MS62. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-102. EBC+.
Lot #1595 - World Coins United States of America
10 Dólares. 1881. AU. Coronet Head. Estuchada por PCGS (nº 30303320) como Cleaning-UNC Details. (Limpiada. Pequeños golpecitos). KM-102. EBC/EBC+.