10 Dólares. 1913. AU. Tipo Indio. Estuchada por PCGS (nº 30303334) como MS62. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-130. EBC-.
- (-) Remove World Coins filter World Coins
- Albania (1) Apply Albania filter
- Austria (1) Apply Austria filter
- austrian states (1) Apply austrian states filter
- british east india (1) Apply british east india filter
- Canada (2) Apply Canada filter
- China (4) Apply China filter
- Colombia (1) Apply Colombia filter
- Cuba (4) Apply Cuba filter
- danzig (3) Apply danzig filter
- Denmark (2) Apply Denmark filter
- France (6) Apply France filter
- german states (4) Apply german states filter
- germany (3) Apply germany filter
- Great Britain (23) Apply Great Britain filter
- italian states (19) Apply italian states filter
- Italy (2) Apply Italy filter
- Japan (2) Apply Japan filter
- Portugal (7) Apply Portugal filter
- Russia (9) Apply Russia filter
- south africa (1) Apply south africa filter
- Sweden (1) Apply Sweden filter
- Switzerland (3) Apply Switzerland filter
- United States of America (90) Apply United States of America filter
- vatican (7) Apply vatican filter
Lot #1622 - World Coins United States of America
10 Dólares. 1914-S. SAN FRANCISCO. AU. Tipo Indio. Estuchada por PCGS (nº 30303332) como MS63. KM-130. EBC/EBC+.
Lot #1623 - World Coins United States of America
10 Dólares. 1915. AU. Tipo Indio. Estuchada por PCGS (nº 30303330) como MS62. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-130. EBC.
Lot #1624 - World Coins United States of America
10 Dólares. 1926. AU. Tipo Indio. Estuchada por PCGS (nº 30303325) como MS63+. KM-130. EBC+.
Lot #1625 - World Coins United States of America
10 Dólares. 1926. AU. Tipo Indio. Estuchada por PCGS (nº 30303327) como MS63. (Golpecitos). KM-130. EBC.
Lot #1626 - World Coins United States of America
10 Dólares. 1932. AU. Tipo Indio. Encapsulada por PCGS con calidad MS64. Fr-166; KM-130. SC.
Lot #1627 - World Coins United States of America
10 Dólares. 1932. AU. Tipo Indio. Estuchada por PCGS (nº 30303323) como MS62. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-130. EBC.
Lot #1628 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1895. AU. Liberty. Estuchada por PCGS (nº 30303322) como MS62. (Levísimos golpecitos). KM-74.3. EBC+.
Lot #1629 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1889-CC. CARSON CITY. AU. Liberty. ESCASA. Fr-179; KM-74.3. MBC+.
Lot #1630 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1895. AU. (Pequeñas rayitas en anverso). KM-74.3. EBC-.
Lot #1631 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1895-S. SAN FRANCISCO. AU. Liberty. (Golpecitos). Fr-178; KM-74.3. EBC-.
Lot #1632 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1896-S. SAN FRANCISCO. AU. Liberty. (Golpecitos). Fr-178; KM-74.3. EBC-/EBC.
Lot #1633 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1900-S. SAN FRANCISCO. AU. Liberty. (Pequeños golpecitos). Fr-178; KM-74.3. EBC-.
Lot #1634 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1907. AU. Tipo Liberty. Estuchada por PCGS (nº 3033321) como MS63. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-74.3. EBC.
Lot #1635 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1924. AU. Saint Gaudens. (Ligeras rayitas). KM-131. EBC.
Lot #1636 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1928. AU. Saint Gaudens. (Leves golpecitos). Fr-185; KM-191. EBC.
Lot #1637 - World Coins France
1/4 Ecu. 1580. ENRIQUE III. RENNES. AR. Pátina. (Pequeña grieta en canto). Dup-1133. MBC+.
Lot #1638 - World Coins France
5 Francos. An 12-I. BONAPARTE PREMIER CONSUL. LIMOGES. AR. KM-659.7. MBC+.
Lot #1639 - World Coins France
5 Francos. Año 14-L. NAPOLEÓN EMPEREUR. BAYONA. AR. (Ligera rotura de cuño en reverso y ligeras rayitas). KM-662.9. EBC-.
Lot #1640 - World Coins France
5 Francos. 1807-L. NAPOLEÓN EMPEREUR. BAYONA. AR. (Ligeras rayitas). KM-673.8. EBC.
Lot #1641 - World Coins France
5 Francos. 1809-L. NAPOLEÓN EMPEREUR. BAYONA. AR. (Ligero golpe en canto). KM-694.9. EBC.
Lot #1642 - World Coins France
5 Francos. 1811-A. NAPOLEÓN EMPEREUR. PARÍS. AR. Brillo original. BONITA PIEZA. KM-694.1. EBC.
Lot #1643 - World Coins Great Britain
1 Penique. 1890. VICTORIA. Br. Color original. KM-755. SC.
Lot #1644 - World Coins Great Britain
1/2 Soberano. 1872. VICTORIA. AU. Fr-389f; KM-735.2. EBC.
Lot #1645 - World Coins Great Britain
1/2 Soberano. 1887. VICTORIA. AU. (Ligeras rayitas). Fr-393; KM-766. EBC+.