1/2 Soberano. 1892. VICTORIA. AU. (Leves golpecitos en canto). Fr-393: KM-766. EBC.
- (-) Remove World Coins filter World Coins
- Albania (1) Apply Albania filter
- Austria (1) Apply Austria filter
- austrian states (1) Apply austrian states filter
- british east india (1) Apply british east india filter
- Canada (2) Apply Canada filter
- China (4) Apply China filter
- Colombia (1) Apply Colombia filter
- Cuba (4) Apply Cuba filter
- danzig (3) Apply danzig filter
- Denmark (2) Apply Denmark filter
- France (6) Apply France filter
- german states (4) Apply german states filter
- germany (3) Apply germany filter
- Great Britain (23) Apply Great Britain filter
- italian states (19) Apply italian states filter
- Italy (2) Apply Italy filter
- Japan (2) Apply Japan filter
- Portugal (7) Apply Portugal filter
- Russia (9) Apply Russia filter
- south africa (1) Apply south africa filter
- Sweden (1) Apply Sweden filter
- Switzerland (3) Apply Switzerland filter
- United States of America (90) Apply United States of America filter
- vatican (7) Apply vatican filter
Lot #1647 - World Coins Great Britain
1/2 Soberano. 1902. EDUARDO VII. AU. (Ligeras rayitas). Fr-401; KM-804. EBC+.
Lot #1648 - World Coins Great Britain
1/2 Soberano. 1906. EDUARDO VII. AU. (Ligerísimos golpecitos). Fr-401; KM-804. EBC-.
Lot #1649 - World Coins Great Britain
1/2 Soberano. 1907. EDUARDO VII. AU. (Ligero golpecito en canto). Fr-401; KM-804. EBC.
Lot #1650 - World Coins Great Britain
1/2 Soberano. 1908. EDUARDO VII. AU. Fr-401; KM-804. MBC+.
Lot #1651 - World Coins Great Britain
1/2 Soberano. 1910. EDUARDO VII. AU. Fr-401; KM-804. EBC-.
Lot #1652 - World Coins Great Britain
1/2 Soberano. 1911. JORGE V. AU. Fr-405; KM-819. EBC-.
Lot #1653 - World Coins Great Britain
1/2 Soberano. 1912. JORGE V. AU. Fr-405; KM-819. EBC+.
Lot #1654 - World Coins Great Britain
1/2 Soberano. 1913. JORGE V. AU. Fr-405; KM-819. EBC.
Lot #1655 - World Coins Great Britain
1/2 Soberano. 1914. JORGE V. AU. Fr-405; KM-819. EBC.
Lot #1656 - World Coins Great Britain
1/2 Soberano. 1915. JORGE V. AU. Fr-405; KM-819. EBC+.
Lot #1657 - World Coins Great Britain
Soberano. 1854. VICTORIA. AU. (Ligeros golpecitos y rayitas). Fr-387e; KM-736.1. MBC+.
Lot #1658 - World Coins Great Britain
Soberano. 1860. VICTORIA. AU. (Ligeras rayitas y golpecitos). Fr-387e; KM-736.1. MBC+/EBC-.
Lot #1659 - World Coins Great Britain
Soberano. 1861. VICTORIA. AU. (Ligero golpecito en canto y rayitas). Fr-387e; 736.1. MBC+/EBC-.
Lot #1660 - World Coins Great Britain
Soberano. 1869. VICTORIA. Rev.: 33 bajo escudo. AU. (Golpecitos y rayitas). Fr-387.i; KM-736.2. MBC+/EBC-.
Lot #1661 - World Coins Great Britain
Soberano. 1870. VICTORIA. Rev.: 92 bajo escudo. AU. (Ligeras rayitas y golpecitos). Fr-387.i; KM-736.2. MBC+.
Lot #1662 - World Coins Great Britain
Soberano. 1871. VICTORIA. Rev.: 47 bajo escudo. AU. (Golpecitos y rayitas leves). Fr-387.i; KM-736.2. MBC+/EBC-.
Lot #1663 - World Coins Great Britain
Soberano. 1872. VICTORIA. Rev.: Sin número bajo escudo. AU. Fr-387.i; KM-736.1. EBC-/EBC.
Lot #1664 - World Coins Great Britain
1 Soberano. 1874. VICTORIA. AU. 32 bajo corona de laurel. (Rayita en anverso). MUY RARA. KM-736.2. MBC+/EBC-.
Lot #1665 - World Coins Great Britain
2 Libras. 1887. VICTORIA. AU. (Ligeras rayitas y golpecito en canto). Fr-391; KM-768. EBC.
Lot #1665A - World Coins british east india
1 Mohur. 1835 (b). GUILLERMO IV. BOMBAY. AU. Reacuñación. Estuchada por NGC como PF63 RESTRIKE. MUY RARA. KM-451.1. SC.
Lot #1666 - World Coins italian states
Dinero. (1402-1411). ANTONIO II PANCIERA. AQUILEIA. 0,70 grs. AR. ESCASA. BIAGGI-191. MBC+.
Lot #1667 - World Coins italian states
Soldo. (1412-1420). LUIS II. AQUILEIA. 0,72 grs. AR. Biaggi-193. MBC+.
Lot #1668 - World Coins italian states
5 Liras. 1848-M. GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL REVOLUCIONARIO. LOMBARDÍA-VENECIA. 25 grs. AR. (Golpecitos en canto). C-22.1. MBC/MBC+.
Lot #1669 - World Coins italian states
Escudo. S/F. CARLOS I (1629-30). MANTUA. 26,33 grs. AR. Acuñada durante el asedio de las tropas austro-españolas a la ciudad de Mantova. RARA. Dav-3956. MBC+.