5.000 Reis. 1861. PEDRO V. AU. Fr-147; KM-505. EBC-.
- (-) Remove World Coins filter World Coins
- Albania (1) Apply Albania filter
- Austria (1) Apply Austria filter
- austrian states (1) Apply austrian states filter
- british east india (1) Apply british east india filter
- Canada (2) Apply Canada filter
- China (4) Apply China filter
- Colombia (1) Apply Colombia filter
- Cuba (4) Apply Cuba filter
- danzig (3) Apply danzig filter
- Denmark (2) Apply Denmark filter
- France (6) Apply France filter
- german states (4) Apply german states filter
- germany (3) Apply germany filter
- Great Britain (23) Apply Great Britain filter
- italian states (19) Apply italian states filter
- Italy (2) Apply Italy filter
- Japan (2) Apply Japan filter
- Portugal (7) Apply Portugal filter
- Russia (9) Apply Russia filter
- south africa (1) Apply south africa filter
- Sweden (1) Apply Sweden filter
- Switzerland (3) Apply Switzerland filter
- United States of America (90) Apply United States of America filter
- vatican (7) Apply vatican filter
Lot #1696 - World Coins Russia
25 Kopeks. 1855. NICOLÁS I. 5,09 grs. AR. Pátina. C-166.1. EBC.
Lot #1697 - World Coins Russia
50 Kopeks. 1912. NICOLÁS II. 9,98 grs. AR. Y-58.2. EBC/EBC+.
Lot #1698 - World Coins Russia
1 Rublo. 1854-CPb-HI. NICOLÁS I. AR. Ensayador: ¶-¶. (Pequeños golpecitos y rayitas). C-168.1. EBC+.
Lot #1699 - World Coins Russia
5 Rublos. 1902-AP. NICOLÁS II. AU. Y-62. EBC.
Lot #1700 - World Coins Russia
7 Rublos 50 Kopeks. 1897. NICOLÁS II. AU. (Leves golpecitos). Fr-178; Y-63. EBC-.
Lot #1701 - World Coins Russia
10 Rublos. 1898-AG. NICOLÁS. SAN PETERSBURGO. AU. Ensayador: A¶. Y-64. EBC.
Lot #1702 - World Coins Russia
10 Rublos. 1902. NICOLÁS II. AU. Fr-179; Y-64. EBC-/EBC.
Lot #1703 - World Coins Russia
Chervonetz (10 Rublos). 1979. AU. (Ligera rayita). Fr-181a; Y-85. EBC+.
Lot #1704 - World Coins Russia
Chervonetz (10 Rublos). 1980. AU. Y-85. PROOF.
Lot #1705 - World Coins south africa
Serie 4 monedas 1/10, 1/4, 1/2 y 1 Onza Troy. 1998. AU. Serie Natura: Leopardo. Tirada máxima: 2.000 series. En estuche original, con certificado numerado. KM-213/16. PROOF.
Lot #1706 - World Coins Sweden
1 Riksdaler. 1781-O.L. AR. Pátina. (Rayitas de ajuste). KM-527. MBC+.
Lot #1707 - World Coins Switzerland
5 Francos. 1890-B. BERNA. AR. (Golpecitos y rayitas). KM-34. MBC.
Lot #1708 - World Coins Switzerland
5 Francos. 1908-B. BERNA. AR. (Pequeñas rayitas). KM-34. EBC-.
Lot #1709 - World Coins Switzerland
5 Francos. 1908-B. BERNA. AR. (Golpectos). KM-34. MBC+.
Lot #1710 - World Coins vatican
Grosso. (1492-1503). ALEJANDRO VI BORJA. 3,25 grs. AR. Pátina. ESCASA. Muntori-16; CNI-48. EBC.
Lot #1711 - World Coins vatican
1 Baiocco. 1850-VR. PÍO IX. ROMA. 10,25 grs. AE. (Rayas en anverso. Golpe en canto). RARA. CNI-64; KM-1345. MBC-.
Lot #1712 - World Coins vatican
Testone (30 Baiocchi). 1685. INOCENCIO XI. 9,14 grs. AR. Año IX. KM-472. MBC.
Lot #1713 - World Coins vatican
1 Escudo. 1831. GREGORIO XVI. AR. (Golpecitos en canto). KM-1315.1. EBC-.
Lot #1714 - World Coins vatican
5 Liras. 1870-R. PÍO IX. AR. Año XXIV. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-1385. MBC+/EBC-.
Lot #1715 - World Coins vatican
100 Liras. 1950. PÍO XII. AU. Apertura Puerta Santa. Fr-289; KM-48. EBC+.
Lot #1716 - World Coins vatican
Medalla. 1889. LEÓN XIII. Rev.: PORTICVM.CLAVSTRI.LATER./EX.VET.FORMA./RESTITVIT.ORNAVIT. 53,55 grs. AU. Ø 43,50 mm. Grabador: F.Bianchi. Acuñada con motivo de la restauración del antiguo claustro Lateranense. Con estuche original. Restos de brillo original. (Pequeñas rayitas y levísimos golpecitos en gráfila). RARA. EBC.