Triente. SISEBUTO (612-621 d.C.). ELIBERRI (Baética). Anv.: SISEBVTVS RE. Rev.: PIVS EIBERI. 1,46 grs. AU. Miles-186a; VCC-217.2. EBC.
- (-) Remove visigothic coins filter visigothic coins
Lot #213 - visigothic coins
Triente. SISEBUTO (612-621 d.C.). ISPALI (Baética). Anv.: SISEBVTVS RE. Rev.: ISPALI PIVS. 1,49 grs. AU. Miles-No cat.; VCC-219.20. EBC.
Lot #214 - visigothic coins
Triente. SISEBUTO (612-621 d.C.). ISPALI (Baética). Anv.: SISEBVTVS RE. Rev.: ISPALI PIVS. 1,46 grs. AU. Miles-187f; VCC-219.26. EBC.
Lot #215 - visigothic coins
Triente. SISEBUTO (612-621 d.C.). TOLETO (Carthaginensis). Anv.: SISEBVTVS RE. Rev.: TOLETO PIV. 1,46 grs. AU. Miles-183a; VCC-229.5. EBC-.
Lot #216 - visigothic coins
Triente. SISEBUTO (612-621 d.C.). TOLETO (Carthaginensis). Anv.: SISEBVTVS RE. Rev.: TOLETO PIV. 1,49 grs. AU. Variante de estilo. Miles-183a; VCC-229.5. EBC-.
Lot #217 - visigothic coins
Triente. SISEBUTO (612-621 d.C.). EMERITA (Lusitania). Anv.: SISEBVTVS REx. Rev.: EMERI/T/PIVS. 1,49 grs. AU. Miles-192b; VCC-258.10. (MBC+).
Lot #218 - visigothic coins
Triente. SUINTILA (621-631 d.C.). BARBI (Baética). Anv.: SVITHILA RE. Rev.: PIVS BARBI. 1,43 grs. AU. (Pequeñas grietas). Miles-224c; VCC-284.3. EBC.
Lot #219 - visigothic coins
Triente. SUINTILA (621-631 d.C.). BARBI (Baética). Anv.: SVITHILA RE. Rev.: PIVS BARBI:. 1,43 grs. AU. Miles-224d; VCC-284.5. EBC-.
Lot #220 - visigothic coins
Triente. EGICA (687-702 d.C.). Anv.: IND:IN:U:EEGIC. Rev.: CORDOBPTRICI. 1,30 grs. AU. Reproducción moderna. VCC-346. EBC.