20 Leke. 1968. 4,05 grs. AU. 500 Aniversario muerte del príncipe Skonderberg. Fr-22; KM-51.2. PROOF.
- (-) Remove World Coins filter World Coins
- Albania (1) Apply Albania filter
- Andorra (10) Apply Andorra filter
- Belgium (3) Apply Belgium filter
- brazil (2) Apply brazil filter
- Cuba (4) Apply Cuba filter
- Denmark (2) Apply Denmark filter
- France (9) Apply France filter
- german states (4) Apply german states filter
- germany (2) Apply germany filter
- Greece (2) Apply Greece filter
- Hungary (2) Apply Hungary filter
- iran (1) Apply iran filter
- italian states (4) Apply italian states filter
- Italy (8) Apply Italy filter
- Liechtenstein (2) Apply Liechtenstein filter
- Mexico (1) Apply Mexico filter
- netherland (5) Apply netherland filter
- Portugal (7) Apply Portugal filter
- Romania (1) Apply Romania filter
- Russia (14) Apply Russia filter
- United States of America (17) Apply United States of America filter
- vatican (2) Apply vatican filter
- Venezuela (1) Apply Venezuela filter
Lot #716 - World Coins german states
5 Marcos. 1888-A. FEDERICO III. PRUSIA. BERLÍN. AR. Restos de pátina y brillo originales. KM-512. EBC+.
Lot #717 - World Coins german states
20 Marcos. 1914-A. PRUSIA. GUILLERMO II. BERLIN. 7,96 grs. AU. (Pequeñas rayitas). Fr-3833; KM-537. EBC+.
Lot #718 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1637-S.D. DUQUE JUAN JORGE I. SAJONIA. AR. KM-132. MBC+.
Lot #719 - World Coins german states
2 Thaler (3-1/2 Gulden). 1843. WURTTEMBERG. AR. Pátina. ESCASA. KM-586. MBC+.
Lot #720 - World Coins germany
3 Reichsmark. 1927-A. REPÚBLICA DE WEIMAR. 15 grs. AR. Centenario Bremerhaven. (Pequeños golpecitos en canto). KM-50. EBC.
Lot #721 - World Coins germany
5 Reichsmark. 1925-D. REPÚBLICA DE WEIMAR. MUNICH. 24,97 grs. AR. Milenario Renania. KM-47. EBC.
Lot #722 - World Coins Andorra
5 Diners. 1995. 1,54 grs. AU. Águila. Fr-25; KM-112. PROOF.
Lot #723 - World Coins Andorra
Serie 3 monedas 5 Diners. 1994 y 1996 (2). AU. Animales Salvajes. En estuche original, con certificado. Fr-23, 28, 28; KM-11, 17, 18. PROOF.
Lot #728 - World Coins Andorra
250 Diners. S/F (1988). 12,10 grs. AU. VII Centenari del segon Pareatge. (Levísimas rayitas). Fr-4; KM-45. SC.
Lot #729 - World Coins Andorra
1 Soberano. 1983. AU. Joan D. M. Bisbe d´Urgell I. Leyendas latinas. En carterita original. KM-32. SC.
Lot #730 - World Coins Andorra
1/2 Onza. 1988. AU. Tirada: 3.000 piezas. X-15. FDC.
Lot #731 - World Coins Andorra
Onza. 1988. AU. Tirada: 3.000 piezas. X-16. FDC.
Lot #732 - World Coins Belgium
5 Francos. 1852. LEOPOLDO I. 25,00 grs. AR. KM-17. EBC-.
Lot #733 - World Coins Belgium
5 Francos. 1853. LEOPOLDO I. AR. Boda de los Duques de Brabante. Acuñación Medallística. Separación de fecha (21.22) en punto. (Pequeños golpecitos). Bruce-X-2.2;
KM-M8.2. EBC.
Lot #734 - World Coins Belgium
20 Francos. 1914. ALBERTO I. 6,45 grs. AU. Leyenda francesa. Leyenda canto posición A.
(Pequeños golpecitos). Fr-421; KM-78. EBC+.
Lot #735 - World Coins brazil
80 Reis. 1818-R. JUAN VI. RÍO DE JANEIRO. AR. RARA. KM-322.1. MBC+.
Lot #736 - World Coins brazil
20.000 Reis. 1853. PEDRO II. 17,85 grs. AU. (Pequeñas rayitas y pequeños golpecitos). Fr-121a; KM-468. EBC-.
Lot #737 - World Coins Cuba
1 Peso Souvenir. 1897. AR. Pátina. (Pequeños golpecitos y leves rayitas). X-M2. EBC-.
Lot #738 - World Coins Cuba
1 Peso. 1967 (*1970). 28,58 grs. AR. Canto estriado. PRUEBA en canto. X-M31a. PRUEBA.
Lot #739 - World Coins Cuba
1 Peso. 1967 (1970). 29,37 grs. AR. Canto estriado. MUESTRA en canto. 60. X-M31a. MUESTRA.