1 Dólar. 1860-O. NUEVA ORLEANS. 26,73 grs. AR. Libertad sentada. Bonita pátina. (Pequeñas rayitas en anverso). MUY RARA ASÍ. KM-71. SC-/SC.
Ancient Greece, Celtiberian, Roman, Byzantin, & Medieval Coins.
Provisonal Government, Cantonalism, Amadeo, Alfonso.
Catalonian Union, II Republic, Civil War, to king Juan Carlos I.
Local paper money of the civil war.
World Coins with Germany & States, United States, Austria, Portugal and more.
- (-) Remove World Coins filter World Coins
- (-) Remove United States of America filter United States of America
Lot #1180 - World Coins United States of America
2 1/2 Dólares. 1912. 4,14 grs. AU. Tipo Indio. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-128. MBC/MBC+.
Lot #1181 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1881. 8,36 grs. Coronet Head. Brillo original. (Pequeñas rayitas). KM-101. EBC+.
Lot #1182 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1882. 8,36 grs. AU. Coronet Head. (Leves rayitas). KM-101. EBC-.
Lot #1183 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1882-S. SAN FRANCISCO. 8,36 grs. AU. Coronet Head. KM-101. EBC-.
Lot #1184 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1883. 8,36 grs. AU. Coronet Head. KM-101. EBC-.
Lot #1185 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1884-S. SAN FRANCISCO. 8,36 grs. AU. Coronet Head. KM-101. EBC-.
Lot #1186 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1885-S. SAN FRANCISCO. 8,36 grs. AU. Coronet Head. KM-101. EBC.
Lot #1187 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1886-S. SAN FRANCISCO. 8,36 grs. AU. Coronet Head. KM-101. EBC/EBC-.
Lot #1188 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares,. 1893. 8,36 grs. AU. Coronet Head. KM-101. EBC.
Lot #1189 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1895. 8,36 grs. AU. Coronet Head. KM-101. EBC-.
Lot #1190 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1899. 8,36 grs. AU. Coronet Head. KM-101. EBC-/EBC.
Lot #1191 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1900. 8,36 grs. AU. Coronet Head. KM-101. EBC-.
Lot #1192 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1900-S. SAN FRANCISCO. 8,33 grs. AU. Coronet Head. KM-101. MBC+.
Lot #1193 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1904. 8,35 grs. AU. Coronet Head. KM-101. EBC.
Lot #1194 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1905. 8,36 grs. AU. Color original. (Pequeños golpecitos en gráfila del anverso). KM-101. EBC.
Lot #1195 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólars. 1905-S. SAN FRANCISCO. 8,35 grs. AU. Coronet Head. KM-101. MBC+.
Lot #1196 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1908. 8,36 grs. AU. Coronet Head. KM-101. EBC-.
Lot #1197 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1910. 8,36 grs. AU. Tipo Indio. KM-129. EBC-.
Lot #1198 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dóalres. 1913. 8,36 grs. AU. Tipo Indio. (Pequeñas rayitas). KM-129. MBC+.
Lot #1199 - World Coins United States of America
10 Dólares. 1910. 16,71 grs. AU. Tipo Indio. KM-130. MBC+.
Lot #1200 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1896. 33,45 grs. AU. Liberty Head, (Pequeñas rayitas). KM-74.3. MBC+.
Lot #1201 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1896-S. SAN FRANCISCO. 33,44 grs. AU. Liberty Head. (Rayitas en anverso). KM-74.3. MBC+.
Lot #1202 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1898-S. SAN FRANCISCO. 33,44 grs. AU. Liberty Head. (Rayitas en anverso y leves golpecitos en canto). KM-74.3. MBC+/EBC-.
Lot #1203 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1899-S. SAN FRANCISCO. 33,42 grs. AU. Liberty Head. Pátina. (Golpecitos en canto). KM-74.3. MBC+.