Thaler. 1634. SALZBURGO. 28,30 grs. AR. París. Graf von London (1619-1653). Dav-3504; KM-87. MBC.
Ancient Greece, Celtiberian, Roman, Byzantin, & Medieval Coins.
Provisonal Government, Cantonalism, Amadeo, Alfonso.
Catalonian Union, II Republic, Civil War, to king Juan Carlos I.
Local paper money of the civil war.
World Coins with Germany & States, United States, Austria, Portugal and more.
- (-) Remove World Coins filter World Coins
- Albania (1) Apply Albania filter
- Austria (11) Apply Austria filter
- austrian states (3) Apply austrian states filter
- bolivia (1) Apply bolivia filter
- Chile (1) Apply Chile filter
- China (1) Apply China filter
- Cuba (2) Apply Cuba filter
- Ethiopia (1) Apply Ethiopia filter
- France (2) Apply France filter
- german states (21) Apply german states filter
- Great Britain (1) Apply Great Britain filter
- Hong Kong (1) Apply Hong Kong filter
- Hungary (3) Apply Hungary filter
- irak (1) Apply irak filter
- jordan (1) Apply jordan filter
- mongolia (1) Apply mongolia filter
- Peru (2) Apply Peru filter
- Portugal (8) Apply Portugal filter
- republic of central america (1) Apply republic of central america filter
- Russia (5) Apply Russia filter
- Switzerland (3) Apply Switzerland filter
- Tunisia (1) Apply Tunisia filter
- united arab emirates (1) Apply united arab emirates filter
- United States of America (34) Apply United States of America filter
- vatican (3) Apply vatican filter
Lot #1162 - World Coins Austria
Thaler. 1620. LEOPOLDO I. HALL. 28,38 grs. AR. Pátina. (Descolgada. Pequeños golpecitos). KM_264.1. MBC+.
Lot #1163 - World Coins Austria
Thaler. 1632. LEOPOLDO I. HALL. 28,72 grs. AR. Pátina irisada. (Pequeño graffiti en anverso). KM-629.4. EBC-/MBC+.
Lot #1164 - World Coins Austria
Thaler. 1700. LEOPOLDO I. HALL. 28,97 grs. AR. KM-1303.4. EBC-.
Lot #1165 - World Coins Austria
Thaler. 1707-IMH. JOSÉ I. VIENA. 28,57 grs. AR. (Campo pulido. Rayas). KM-1444. MBC/MBC+.
Lot #1166 - World Coins Austria
Thaler. 1710/07. JOSÉ I. HALL. 28,66 grs. AR. Pátina. (Golpes y rayitas). KM-1438.1. MBC+.
Lot #1167 - World Coins Austria
Thaler. 1713. CARLOS VI, Pretendiente a la corona española como Carlos III. HALL. 28,18 grs. AR. Pátina oscura. (Pequeñas rayitas de limpieza en campo). KM-1552. EBC-.
Lot #1168 - World Coins Austria
Thaler. 1727. CARLOS VI, Pretendiente a la corona española como Carlos III. VIENA. 28,74 grs. AR. (Descolgada). KM-1579.2. MBC+.
Lot #1169 - World Coins Austria
Thaler. 1737. CARLOS VI. Pretendiente a la coroona española como Carlos III. VIENA. 28,37 grs. AR. Bonita pátina. Dav-1055; KM-1639.1. EBC-.
Lot #1170 - World Coins Austria
Thaler. 1831-A. FRANCISCO I. 28,06 grs. AR. Ligera pátina. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-2164. MBC/MBC+.
Lot #1171 - World Coins Austria
Thaler. 1843-A. FERNANDO I. 28,06 grs. AR. Ligera pátina. KM-2240. MBC+/EBC-.
Lot #1172 - World Coins Austria
100 Chelines. 1929. 23,53 grs. AU. KM-2842. EBC.
Lot #1173 - World Coins bolivia
4.000 Pesos Bolivianos. 1979. 17,17 grs. AU. Año Internacional del Niño. Fr-44; KM-199. PROOF.
Lot #1174 - World Coins Chile
1 Peso. 1820. SANTIAGO. F.D. 26,93 grs. AR. MUY ESCASA. KM-82.2. MBC+.
Lot #1175 - World Coins China
450 Yuan. 1979. 17,01 grs. AU. Año Internacional del Niño. Fr-5; KM-9. PROOF.
Lot #1176 - World Coins Cuba
5 Pesos. 1915. 8,36 grs. AU. José Martí. KM-19. EBC.
Lot #1177 - World Coins Cuba
5 Pesos. 1916. 8,36 grs. AU. José Martí. KM-19. EBC.
Lot #1178 - World Coins united arab emirates
750 Dirhams. 1980 d.C.-1400 a.H. 17,14 grs. AU. Año Internacional del Niño. KM-8. PROOF.
Lot #1179 - World Coins United States of America
1 Dólar. 1860-O. NUEVA ORLEANS. 26,73 grs. AR. Libertad sentada. Bonita pátina. (Pequeñas rayitas en anverso). MUY RARA ASÍ. KM-71. SC-/SC.
Lot #1180 - World Coins United States of America
2 1/2 Dólares. 1912. 4,14 grs. AU. Tipo Indio. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-128. MBC/MBC+.
Lot #1181 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1881. 8,36 grs. Coronet Head. Brillo original. (Pequeñas rayitas). KM-101. EBC+.
Lot #1182 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1882. 8,36 grs. AU. Coronet Head. (Leves rayitas). KM-101. EBC-.
Lot #1183 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1882-S. SAN FRANCISCO. 8,36 grs. AU. Coronet Head. KM-101. EBC-.
Lot #1184 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1883. 8,36 grs. AU. Coronet Head. KM-101. EBC-.
Lot #1185 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1884-S. SAN FRANCISCO. 8,36 grs. AU. Coronet Head. KM-101. EBC-.