5 Dólares. 1885-S. SAN FRANCISCO. 8,36 grs. AU. Coronet Head. KM-101. EBC.
Ancient Greece, Celtiberian, Roman, Byzantin, & Medieval Coins.
Provisonal Government, Cantonalism, Amadeo, Alfonso.
Catalonian Union, II Republic, Civil War, to king Juan Carlos I.
Local paper money of the civil war.
World Coins with Germany & States, United States, Austria, Portugal and more.
- (-) Remove World Coins filter World Coins
- Albania (1) Apply Albania filter
- Austria (11) Apply Austria filter
- austrian states (3) Apply austrian states filter
- bolivia (1) Apply bolivia filter
- Chile (1) Apply Chile filter
- China (1) Apply China filter
- Cuba (2) Apply Cuba filter
- Ethiopia (1) Apply Ethiopia filter
- France (2) Apply France filter
- german states (21) Apply german states filter
- Great Britain (1) Apply Great Britain filter
- Hong Kong (1) Apply Hong Kong filter
- Hungary (3) Apply Hungary filter
- irak (1) Apply irak filter
- jordan (1) Apply jordan filter
- mongolia (1) Apply mongolia filter
- Peru (2) Apply Peru filter
- Portugal (8) Apply Portugal filter
- republic of central america (1) Apply republic of central america filter
- Russia (5) Apply Russia filter
- Switzerland (3) Apply Switzerland filter
- Tunisia (1) Apply Tunisia filter
- united arab emirates (1) Apply united arab emirates filter
- United States of America (34) Apply United States of America filter
- vatican (3) Apply vatican filter
Lot #1187 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1886-S. SAN FRANCISCO. 8,36 grs. AU. Coronet Head. KM-101. EBC/EBC-.
Lot #1188 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares,. 1893. 8,36 grs. AU. Coronet Head. KM-101. EBC.
Lot #1189 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1895. 8,36 grs. AU. Coronet Head. KM-101. EBC-.
Lot #1190 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1899. 8,36 grs. AU. Coronet Head. KM-101. EBC-/EBC.
Lot #1191 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1900. 8,36 grs. AU. Coronet Head. KM-101. EBC-.
Lot #1192 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1900-S. SAN FRANCISCO. 8,33 grs. AU. Coronet Head. KM-101. MBC+.
Lot #1193 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1904. 8,35 grs. AU. Coronet Head. KM-101. EBC.
Lot #1194 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1905. 8,36 grs. AU. Color original. (Pequeños golpecitos en gráfila del anverso). KM-101. EBC.
Lot #1195 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólars. 1905-S. SAN FRANCISCO. 8,35 grs. AU. Coronet Head. KM-101. MBC+.
Lot #1196 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1908. 8,36 grs. AU. Coronet Head. KM-101. EBC-.
Lot #1197 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1910. 8,36 grs. AU. Tipo Indio. KM-129. EBC-.
Lot #1198 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dóalres. 1913. 8,36 grs. AU. Tipo Indio. (Pequeñas rayitas). KM-129. MBC+.
Lot #1199 - World Coins United States of America
10 Dólares. 1910. 16,71 grs. AU. Tipo Indio. KM-130. MBC+.
Lot #1200 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1896. 33,45 grs. AU. Liberty Head, (Pequeñas rayitas). KM-74.3. MBC+.
Lot #1201 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1896-S. SAN FRANCISCO. 33,44 grs. AU. Liberty Head. (Rayitas en anverso). KM-74.3. MBC+.
Lot #1202 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1898-S. SAN FRANCISCO. 33,44 grs. AU. Liberty Head. (Rayitas en anverso y leves golpecitos en canto). KM-74.3. MBC+/EBC-.
Lot #1203 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1899-S. SAN FRANCISCO. 33,42 grs. AU. Liberty Head. Pátina. (Golpecitos en canto). KM-74.3. MBC+.
Lot #1204 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1904. 33,44 grs. AU. Liberty Head. (Pequeñas rayitas). KM-74.3. EBC-.
Lot #1205 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1907. 33,44 grs. AU. Liberty Head. KM-74.3. EBC-.
Lot #1206 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1908. 33,44 grs. AU. Saint Gaudens. Sin IN GOD WE TRUST debajo del águila del reverso. KM-127. EBC-.
Lot #1207 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1908. 33,44 grs. AU. Saint Gaudens. Sin IN GOD WE TRUST debajo del águila del reverso. (Leves golpecitos en canto). KM-127. EBC.
Lot #1208 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1914-S. SAN FRANCISCO. 33,42 grs. AU. Saint Gaudens. KM-131. EBC-.
Lot #1209 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1922. 33,44 grs. AU. Saint Gaudens. KM-131. EBC.
Lot #1210 - World Coins United States of America