Saturday Dec 06, 2014 08:00 Europe/Rome
Louis XIV 1643-1715 Demi-écu de Flandre aux insignes IIe type, Lille, 1705W, rf, AG 18.63g.
Ref : G. 196
Conservation : TTB/SUP. Rarissime
Editions V. Gadoury
Send Email to Editions V. Gadoury Or Visit WebSite