Friday Feb 13, 2015 12:00 to Saturday Feb 14, 2015 19:00 Europe/Berlin
Feb 14, 09:00 CET
Louis XVIII. 1814-1824, London.20 Francs 1815 R (900 fein; unsigniert; Stempel von Thomas Wyon). Buste habillé (sog. "Londoner Ludwig").
Schl. 119. Gad. 1027. KM 706. 7. Fr. 531. Kleiner Randfehler. G O L D ssEx Sammlung M. G.
Estimate price: €200
Read Moremore from this sale
Price: € 50.00