By: Nudelman Numismatica
lot # 192 - habsburg i. matthias ii. (1608-1619)
Saturday Sep 27, 2014 08:30 to 17:00 Europe/Budapest Europe/Budapest
Sep 27, 08:30 BST
Garas /Groschen/, Ag, 1609, Körmöcbánya /Kremnitz/
Av: •MATTHIAS•II•D•G•REX•HVNGARIAE• oldalt verdejegy /zur Seite Mzz./ K-B
Rv: •PARTRONA•-HVN-GARIAE•1609•
2.41 g
Huszár: 1126, Unger II.: 859,
R! Patina! Prachtexemplar!
vorzüglich
more from this sale
Lot 00165 - Niederlande | Europa - Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co. KG 59th AUCTION - day 1
Price: € 60.00
Price: € 1,500.00
Price: € 500.00