By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 4634 - deutsche gebiete oberschlesien
50 Pf. on 5 Mark orange, Ber issue type IIIa, in perfect condition mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Gruber BPP (2014) : "in perfect quality. ", Michel 1. 400.- - provenance collection dragon rock
50 Pf. auf 5 Mark orange, Berner-Ausgabe Type IIIa, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Gruber BPP (2014): "in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. 1.400.- - ex Sammlung Drachenfels
12bIIIa
Dr. R. Fischer