lot # 7531 - sammlungen – europa europa

Saturday Jul 12, 2014 08:00 Europe/Berlin

Lot mainly unhinged mint stamps various countries in the plug-in book, focal point CEPT, as well Liechtenstein 1960, in addition to it a few older items, these also used relation. Unused
Posten überwiegend postfrischer Marken diverser Länder im Steckbuch, Schwerpunkt Europa-Union, dabei Liechtenstein 1960, dazu einige ältere Werte, diese auch gestempelt bez. ungebraucht

//

Dr. R. Fischer

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite