lot # 7837 - sammlungen – europa belgien

Saturday Jul 12, 2014 08:00 Europe/Berlin

1964 - 1988, almost exclusively unhinged mint inventory in 5 Gr. Stock books with numbers of pieces from mostly 2- till 5-mal pro issue, including souvenir sheets over large stretch multiple complete, alone the überschlagene, former face value is about 2 0. 000,- Belgian franc
1964 - 1988, fast ausschließlich postfrischer Lagerbestand in 5 gr. Einsteckbüchern mit Stückzahlen von zumeist 2- bis 5-mal pro Ausgabe, inkl. Blockausgaben über große Strecken mehrfach komplett, alleine der überschlagene, ehemalige Nominalwert liegt be i ca. 20.000,- belg. Franc

/

Dr. R. Fischer

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite