lot # 10304 - kroatien

Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT

1942 / 1944, lot with 16 different mint n.h. Sheets from Michel no. 91 till 169 in mostly good preservation, amongst other things as well sheet Michel no. 164 C with displaced lines perforation
1942/1944, Partie mit 16 verschiedenen postfrischen Bogen ex MiNr. 91 bis 169 in meist guter Erhaltung, u. a. dabei Bogen MiNr. 164 C mit versetzter Linienzähnung