By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 10522 - volksrepublik china
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
1950 / 51, no. 75 and 76, always complete sheet to 200 stamps mint never hinged, in addition to it sheet no. 680 used (always folded)
1950/51, Nr. 75 und 76, je kpl. Bogen zu 200 Marken postfrisch, dazu Bogen Nr. 680 gestempelt (je gefaltet)
()/
Dr. R. Fischer
more from this sale
Price: € 600.00
Price: € 4,000.00