lot # 2162 - liechtenstein dienstmarken

Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT

10 Rp. with overprint, very scarce perforation L 11½ : 10 ½, mint never hinged, signed and certificate with photograph Liniger, Michel 1,500.-
10 Rp. mit Aufdruck, sehr seltene Zähnung L 11½ : 10 ½, postfrisch, sign. und Fotoattest Liniger, Mi. 1.500,-

2C