By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 2658 - schweiz flugpost
50 Cts. Violet, airmail stamp Langnau-Bern, in perfect condition mint never hinged, as usual rough / blunted perforation, certificate with photograph Renggli: "excellent preservation. ", SBK SFr. 1. 400.-
50 Cts. violett, Flugpostmarke Langnau-Bern, tadellos postfrisch, übliche raue/stumpfe Zähnung, Fotoattest Renggli: "sehr guter Erhaltung.", SBK SFr. 1.400.-
VIa
Dr. R. Fischer