By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 2738 - schweiz internat. arbeitsorganisation
5 Rp. till 1 Fr. international labour organization, in perfect condition mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Eichele SBPV: "genuine and immaculate. Mint never hinged a very scarce set. ", SBK SFr. 4. 200.- - in this faultless quality hardly at the market available!
5 Rp. bis 1 Fr. Internationale Arbeitsorganisation, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Eichele SBPV: "echt und einwandfrei. Postfrisch eine sehr seltene Serie.", SBK SFr. 4.200.- - in dieser tadellosen Qualität kaum am Markt verfügbar!
32/37
Dr. R. Fischer