By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 3504 - preußen ganzsachen-ausschnitte
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
2 Sgr. Prussian-blue, octagonal / left-hand round-cut, used with box cancel of 2 lines "NEUDAMM" on piece, signed Flemming BPP,
2 Sgr. preußischblau, achteckig/ linksseitig rundgeschnitten, gestempelt mit Ra2 "NEUDAMM" auf Briefstück, sign. Flemming BPP,
GAA16b
Dr. R. Fischer
more from this sale
Price: CHF 50.00