Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
1 1/4 piastre on 25 Pf in b-colour neat cancelled, handwritten signed, Michel 340,--
1 1/4 Piaster auf 25 Pf in b-Farbe tadellos gestempelt, handschriftlich signiert, Mi. 340,--
4b
Dr. R. Fischer
more from this sale
Price: € 150.00
Price: € 90.00