By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 5580 - deutsch-neuguinea
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
3 Mark imperial yacht, neat cancelled on piece, signed, Michel 190.-
3 Mark Kaiseryacht, tadellos gestempelt auf Briefstück, signiert, Mi. 190.-
18
Dr. R. Fischer
more from this sale
Price: € 300.00
Price: € 500.00
Price: € 600.00