By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 5791 - deutsch-südwest-afrika
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
25 Pf yellowish orange neat cancelled (wind) HOEK . . / 10 00, signed brothers Senf / Leipzig, Michel 500,--
25 Pf gelblichorange tadellos gestempelt (WIND)HOEK .. /10 00, signiert Gebr. Senf/Leipzig, Mi. 500,--
9a
Dr. R. Fischer
more from this sale
Price: € 200.00