By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 7023 - zulassungsmarken ghetto theresienstadt
Admission stamp dark green perforated, in perfect condition and cancelled in the correct time before the stamps were demonetized Brno 12 / BRNO 12 from (:::) . 44-18. outstanding quality! Certificate with photograph Pfeiffer BPP: "genuine and immaculate. " used in this quality very rare! Michel 400,--
Zulassungsmarke dunkelgrün gezähnt, tadellos und zeitgerecht gestempelt BRÜNN 12 / BRNO 12 vom (:::).44-18. Luxus! Fotoattest Pfeiffer BPP: "Echt und einwandfrei." Gestempelt in dieser Qualität sehr selten! Mi. 400,--
1
Dr. R. Fischer