By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 7240 - monténégro
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
0, 25 1.75 RM red cross, "g in Montenegro normal state", in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Krischke BPP (signed twice), Michel 200.- - rare stamp!
0,25 + 1,75 RM Rotes Kreuz, "g in Montenegro normalstehend", tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Krischke BPP (doppelt signiert), Mi. 200.- - seltene Marke!
33I
Dr. R. Fischer