By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 7324 - alexanderstadt
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
1.50 Rbl. On 30 Kop. postal stamp, overprint type III, as usual perforated with above a little irregular tooth progress, used, certificate with photograph Krischke BPP, Michel 600.-
1,50 Rbl. auf 30 Kop. Freimarke, Aufdruck Type III, üblich gezähnt mit oben etwas unregelmäßigem Zahnverlauf, gestempelt, Fotoattest Krischke BPP, Mi. 600.-
7
Dr. R. Fischer