By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 7603 - fredersdorf
5 - 12 Pf label stamp (Michel-numbers 101b, 105x, 106 and 109b) in perfect condition mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Dr. Philipp Harder BPP: "genuine and immaculate condition with original gum, mint never hinged. " Michel 260,--
5 - 12 Pf Etikettenmarken (Michel-Nummern 101b, 105x, 106 und 109b) tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Philipp Harder BPP: "echt und einwandfrei erhalten mit originaler Gummierung, postfrisch." Mi. 260,--
50/53
Dr. R. Fischer