lot # 7603 - fredersdorf

Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT

5 - 12 Pf label stamp (Michel-numbers 101b, 105x, 106 and 109b) in perfect condition mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Dr. Philipp Harder BPP: "genuine and immaculate condition with original gum, mint never hinged. " Michel 260,--
5 - 12 Pf Etikettenmarken (Michel-Nummern 101b, 105x, 106 und 109b) tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Philipp Harder BPP: "echt und einwandfrei erhalten mit originaler Gummierung, postfrisch." Mi. 260,--

50/53

Dr. R. Fischer

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite