By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 5582 - deutschland am weltkrieg feldpostmarken
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin
Hela army postal service admission stamp neat cancelled, certificate with photograph Gabisch BPP: "the stamp is in a for this issue good condition. " Michel 2000,--
Hela-Feldpost-Zulassungsmarke tadellos gestempelt, Fotoattest Gabisch BPP: "Die Marke befindet sich in einer für diese Ausgabe guten Erhaltung." Mi. 2000,--
13b
Dr. R. Fischer