lot # 5582 - deutschland am weltkrieg feldpostmarken

Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin

Hela army postal service admission stamp neat cancelled, certificate with photograph Gabisch BPP: "the stamp is in a for this issue good condition. " Michel 2000,--
Hela-Feldpost-Zulassungsmarke tadellos gestempelt, Fotoattest Gabisch BPP: "Die Marke befindet sich in einer für diese Ausgabe guten Erhaltung." Mi. 2000,--

13b

Dr. R. Fischer

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite