HERZOGTUM ANHALT, Friedrich 1871-1904, 20 Mark 1875 A, Berlin, Jaeger 179, winzige Randfehler, fast vorzüglich
Auction #1
By: Sellschopp Auktionen GmbH
Sellschopp Auktionen GmbH Auction #1
Wilhelm Sellschopp Auktionen GmbH • Neuer Wall 10 • 20354 Hamburg
Telefon: +49 40 593 623 290
Fax: +49 40 593 623 299
E-Mail: [email protected]
- airmail (1) Apply airmail filter
- all world (1) Apply all world filter
- allenstein (3) Apply allenstein filter
- alsace-lorraine (7) Apply alsace-lorraine filter
- Altdeutsche Staaten (29) Apply Altdeutsche Staaten filter
- Austria (3) Apply Austria filter
- Baden (21) Apply Baden filter
- Bayern (85) Apply Bayern filter
- bergedorf (1) Apply bergedorf filter
- berlin (3) Apply berlin filter
- braunschweig (19) Apply braunschweig filter
- bremen (241) Apply bremen filter
- British Commonwealth (1) Apply British Commonwealth filter
- Canada (2) Apply Canada filter
- danzig (1) Apply danzig filter
- Denmark (2) Apply Denmark filter
- deutsche auslandspostämter und kolonien (1) Apply deutsche auslandspostämter und kolonien filter
- Deutsche Besetzungs-Ausgaben 1939-45 (2) Apply Deutsche Besetzungs-Ausgaben 1939-45 filter
- deutsche post in china (1) Apply deutsche post in china filter
- Deutsches Reich (12) Apply Deutsches Reich filter
- europa (64) Apply europa filter
- falkland island dependencies (1) Apply falkland island dependencies filter
- federal republic of germany (1) Apply federal republic of germany filter
- Fieldpost issues (2) Apply Fieldpost issues filter
- France (7) Apply France filter
- french colonies (2) Apply french colonies filter
- GDR (2) Apply GDR filter
- GDR - officials (1) Apply GDR - officials filter
- germany after 1945 (24) Apply germany after 1945 filter
- Gibraltar (1) Apply Gibraltar filter
- Great Britain (14) Apply Great Britain filter
- hamburg (19) Apply hamburg filter
- hannover (49) Apply hannover filter
- heligoland (60) Apply heligoland filter
- india small states (2) Apply india small states filter
- indonesia (2) Apply indonesia filter
- italian states (2) Apply italian states filter
- Japan (1) Apply Japan filter
- japanese occupation of china (1) Apply japanese occupation of china filter
- kiaochow (1) Apply kiaochow filter
- Lithuania (3) Apply Lithuania filter
- local issues (2) Apply local issues filter
- lübeck (19) Apply lübeck filter
- Main catalogue (131) Apply Main catalogue filter
- malaysia (2) Apply malaysia filter
- Marken-Ausgaben (95) Apply Marken-Ausgaben filter
- mecklenburg-schwerin (9) Apply mecklenburg-schwerin filter
- mecklenburg-strelitz (3) Apply mecklenburg-strelitz filter
- Memel (1) Apply Memel filter
- norddeutscher postbezirk (20) Apply norddeutscher postbezirk filter
- occupations in world war i. and related areas (1) Apply occupations in world war i. and related areas filter
- oldenburg (15) Apply oldenburg filter
- Overseas (28) Apply Overseas filter
- Plesbicites Areas (4) Apply Plesbicites Areas filter
- Poonch (1) Apply Poonch filter
- portuguese colonies (2) Apply portuguese colonies filter
- propaganda forgeries (2) Apply propaganda forgeries filter
- prussia (112) Apply prussia filter
- saarland (1) Apply saarland filter
- santander (1) Apply santander filter
- Saudi Arabia (1) Apply Saudi Arabia filter
- saxony (24) Apply saxony filter
- sbz (soviet occupation zone) (16) Apply sbz (soviet occupation zone) filter
- schleswig-holstein (16) Apply schleswig-holstein filter
- serbia (1) Apply serbia filter
- south africa (1) Apply south africa filter
- Stamp Issues (4) Apply Stamp Issues filter
- swiss cantons (1) Apply swiss cantons filter
- Switzerland (6) Apply Switzerland filter
- thematics (1) Apply thematics filter
- thurn and taxis (34) Apply thurn and taxis filter
- togo (1) Apply togo filter
- Ukmerge (3) Apply Ukmerge filter
- Wurttemberg (18) Apply Wurttemberg filter
Lot #2 - Main catalogue münzen
HERZOGTUM ANHALT, Friedrich 1871-1904, 10 Mark 1896 A, Berlin, Jaeger 180, vorzüglich / vorzüglich +
Lot #3 - Main catalogue münzen
HERZOGTUM ANHALT, Friedrich 1871-1904, 20 Mark 1901 A, Berlin, Jaeger 181, kleine Kratzer, fast Stempelglanz
Lot #4 - Main catalogue münzen
HERZOGTUM ANHALT, Friedrich II. 1904-1918, 20 Mark 1904 A, Berlin, Jaeger 182, kleiner Randfehler, vorzüglich
Lot #5 - Main catalogue münzen
GROßHERZOGTUM BADEN, Friedrich 1852-1907, 10 Mark 1873 G, Karlsruhe, Jaeger 183, winzige Stempelfehler, vorzüglich - Stempelglanz
Lot #6 - Main catalogue münzen
GROßHERZOGTUM BADEN, Friedrich 1852-1907, 20 Mark 1873 G, Karlsruhe, Jaeger 184, winzige Kratzer, vorzüglich
Lot #7 - Main catalogue münzen
GROßHERZOGTUM BADEN, Friedrich 1852-1907, 5 Mark 1877 G, Karlsruhe, Jaeger 185, sehr schön - vorzüglich
Lot #8 - Main catalogue münzen
GROßHERZOGTUM BADEN, Friedrich 1852-1907, 10 Mark 1888 G, Karlsruhe, Jaeger 186, vorzüglich
Lot #9 - Main catalogue münzen
GROßHERZOGTUM BADEN, Friedrich 1852-1907, 10 Mark 1898 G, Karlsruhe, Jaeger 188, Stempelglanz
Lot #10 - Main catalogue münzen
GROßHERZOGTUM BADEN, Friedrich 1852-1907, 20 Mark 1894 G, Karlsruhe, Jaeger 189, vorzüglich
Lot #11 - Main catalogue münzen
GROßHERZOGTUM BADEN, Friedrich 1852-1907, 10 Mark 1902 G, Karlsruhe, Jaeger 190, vorzüglich +
Lot #12 - Main catalogue münzen
GROßHERZOGTUM BADEN, Friedrich II. 1907-1918, 10 Mark 1913 G, Karlsruhe, Jaeger 191, vorzüglich - Stempelglanz
Lot #13 - Main catalogue münzen
GROßHERZOGTUM BADEN, Friedrich II. 1907-1918, 20 Mark 1913 G, Karlsruhe, Jaeger 192, vorzüglich - Stempelglanz
Lot #14 - Main catalogue münzen
KÖNIGREICH BAYERN, Ludwig II. 1864-1886, 10 Mark 1872 D, München, Jaeger 193, Stempelglanz
Lot #15 - Main catalogue münzen
KÖNIGREICH BAYERN, Ludwig II. 1864-1886, 20 Mark 1873 D, München, Jaeger 194, kleiner Kratzer, vorzüglich - Stempelglanz
Lot #16 - Main catalogue münzen
KÖNIGREICH BAYERN, Ludwig II. 1864-1886, 5 Mark 1877 D, München, Jaeger 195, fast Stempelglanz
Lot #17 - Main catalogue münzen
KÖNIGREICH BAYERN, Ludwig II. 1864-1886, 10 Mark 1876 D, München, Jaeger 196, winzige Kratzer, fast Stempelglanz
Lot #18 - Main catalogue münzen
KÖNIGREICH BAYERN, Ludwig II. 1864-1886, 20 Mark 1876 D, München, Jaeger 197, vorzüglich - Stempelglanz
Lot #19 - Main catalogue münzen
KÖNIGREICH BAYERN, Otto 1886-1913, 10 Mark 1888 D, München, Jaeger 198, fast Stempelglanz
Lot #20 - Main catalogue münzen
KÖNIGREICH BAYERN, Otto 1886-1913, 10 Mark 1893 D, München, Jaeger 199, winziger Randfehler, vorzüglich +
Lot #21 - Main catalogue münzen
KÖNIGREICH BAYERN, Otto 1886-1913, 20 Mark 1900 D, München, Jaeger 200, vorzüglich
Lot #22 - Main catalogue münzen
KÖNIGREICH BAYERN, Otto 1886-1913, 10 Mark 1900 D, München, Jaeger 201, vorzüglich - Stempelglanz
Lot #23 - Main catalogue münzen
KÖNIGREICH BAYERN, Ludwig III. 1913-1918, 20 Mark 1914 D, München, Jaeger 202, fast Stempelglanz
Lot #24 - Main catalogue münzen
HERZOGTUM BRAUNSCHWEIG, Wilhelm 1830-1884, 20 Mark 1875 A, Berlin, Jaeger 203, winziger Randfehler, vorzüglich
Lot #25 - Main catalogue münzen
FREIE HANSESTADT BREMEN, 10 Mark 1907 J, Hamburg, Jaeger 204, winziger Randfehler, vorzüglich - Stempelglanz