Preise Realisiert

lot # 4789 - Spanish Monarchy napoleonic occupation of catalonia

Thursday Oct 15, 2015 14:00 Europe/Madrid

5 Pesetas. 1811. BARCELONA. Rev.: 25 rosetas. 26,97 grs. AR. Ligera pátina. Cospel ligeramente segmentado. Cal-16. MBC+.